16/Jun/2019 - WDSF OPEN JUN.II Standard "C" | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 28 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 101Kai-Leo Axt / Madlen Gossen | 103Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Pascenko | 104Nicolas Aaron Eichhorn / Katharina Jewdokimenko | 105Adrian Enes / Zarah Neumann | 106Savva Glasunov / Anastasia Badinova | 107David Goldort / Maria Zosimidou | 108Christian Grünke / Emilie Alexandra Denius | 109Maxim Gutmaier / Anastacia Raskin | 110David Janzen / Julia Seebacher | 112Jerico Khadjeh-Nouri / Lena Schröer | 113Nick Kifel / Michelle Kifel | 114Davids Klimovskis / Anastasija Cernigova | 115Oleg Kolesnikov / Alina Shadrina | 116Maxim Kutscher / Melissa Kroll | 118Konstantin Literski / Nicole Sokolow |
AG) Istvan Toth AH) Erika Kappet AI) Vasile Constantin AJ) Maciej Felzenowski AK) Alexander Brovkin AL) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom AM) Manuela Faller |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
2 1 1 2 2 2 4 |
2 5 1 0 3 0 3 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 4 3 3 4 5 5 |
3 1 0 1 1 1 0 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 0 1 2 0 0 0 |
1 0 0 0 3 2 1 |
5 2 5 4 5 5 3 |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 4 4 2 5 0 3 |
4 4 2 4 2 3 4 |
Result of 1st round | 34 | 35 | 33 | 14 | 14 | 34 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 34 | 21 | 23 |
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
AG) Istvan Toth AH) Erika Kappet AI) Vasile Constantin AJ) Maciej Felzenowski AK) Alexander Brovkin AL) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom AM) Manuela Faller |
5 5 1 4 3 3 5 |
4 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
4 5 4 5 1 5 5 |
0 1 0 2 0 0 0 |
3 1 4 3 3 5 1 |
2 0 3 0 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 4 5 0 4 |
||||||||
Result of redance | 26 | 32 | 29 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 28 | ||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
AG) Istvan Toth AH) Erika Kappet AI) Vasile Constantin AJ) Maciej Felzenowski AK) Alexander Brovkin AL) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom AM) Manuela Faller |
4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 5 5 4 3 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
1 0 0 1 0 0 2 |
4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
1 1 0 3 3 5 5 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
4 3 5 4 5 0 0 |
3 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 3 2 0 1 3 3 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 34 | 35 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 18 | 1 | 21 | 33 | 1 | 14 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
AG) Istvan Toth AH) Erika Kappet AI) Vasile Constantin AJ) Maciej Felzenowski AK) Alexander Brovkin AL) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom AM) Manuela Faller |
2 4 4 3 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 1 0 0 0 3 1 |
1 5 5 1 2 2 3 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 3 |
1 0 0 1 3 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 27 | 35 | 7 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 35 | ||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
Result of final | 21,0 | 10,0 | 28,0 | 15,0 | |||||||||||
Start number | 101Kai-Leo Axt / Madlen Gossen | 103Ernests Aksels Dimants / Marija Pascenko | 104Nicolas Aaron Eichhorn / Katharina Jewdokimenko | 105Adrian Enes / Zarah Neumann | 106Savva Glasunov / Anastasia Badinova | 107David Goldort / Maria Zosimidou | 108Christian Grünke / Emilie Alexandra Denius | 109Maxim Gutmaier / Anastacia Raskin | 110David Janzen / Julia Seebacher | 112Jerico Khadjeh-Nouri / Lena Schröer | 113Nick Kifel / Michelle Kifel | 114Davids Klimovskis / Anastasija Cernigova | 115Oleg Kolesnikov / Alina Shadrina | 116Maxim Kutscher / Melissa Kroll | 118Konstantin Literski / Nicole Sokolow |
Rank from Rank to |
4 |
2 |
8 |
21 |
19 20 |
6 |
11 |
22 24 |
27 |
25 26 |
25 26 |
9 10 |
3 |
22 24 |
15 |
No. of participants: 28 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 119Michael Merz / Erika Weckerle | 120Maximilian Moser / Alisa Wilhelm | 122Leon Pavlov / Maria Heckel | 123Mikhail Pikulin / April Danija Hoffmeister | 124Simon Pozarski / Emily Unger | 125Paul David Roth / Valeria Alena Schaffner | 126Tomasz Ruszkowski / Julia Mozdyniewicz | 127Piotr Skrzypczak / Pola Kowalik | 129Kamil Szczepaniak / Wiktoria Paulina Kmiecik | 130Filip Szczuryk / Alicja Antos | 131Raul Toparcean / Julia Beissel | 132Tilo Wiese / Jale Zinser | 133Henryk Wuttke / Anja Krause | ||
AG) Istvan Toth AH) Erika Kappet AI) Vasile Constantin AJ) Maciej Felzenowski AK) Alexander Brovkin AL) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom AM) Manuela Faller |
3 2 4 5 1 1 1 |
2 3 5 3 0 5 5 |
3 4 4 4 5 5 4 |
5 5 4 4 5 2 5 |
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 |
2 4 4 4 1 3 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
2 4 5 5 5 5 3 |
4 5 4 5 5 5 3 |
4 1 4 3 5 5 2 |
4 5 5 3 5 5 3 |
2 0 0 1 0 1 2 |
||
Result of 1st round | 17 | 23 | 29 | 30 | 3 | 22 | 35 | 34 | 29 | 31 | 24 | 30 | 6 | ||
Qualified for redance | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
AG) Istvan Toth AH) Erika Kappet AI) Vasile Constantin AJ) Maciej Felzenowski AK) Alexander Brovkin AL) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom AM) Manuela Faller |
4 4 4 4 3 4 2 |
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
2 4 4 3 5 4 4 |
||||||||||||
Result of redance | 25 | 1 | 26 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
AG) Istvan Toth AH) Erika Kappet AI) Vasile Constantin AJ) Maciej Felzenowski AK) Alexander Brovkin AL) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom AM) Manuela Faller |
3 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
2 0 3 0 0 3 1 |
3 2 3 0 5 0 2 |
5 5 3 2 3 0 3 |
0 3 0 3 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
4 5 2 5 5 5 3 |
2 1 4 5 0 5 3 |
2 0 1 1 0 3 2 |
5 2 2 1 5 2 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 4 | 9 | 15 | 21 | 6 | 35 | 30 | 29 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 1 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
AG) Istvan Toth AH) Erika Kappet AI) Vasile Constantin AJ) Maciej Felzenowski AK) Alexander Brovkin AL) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom AM) Manuela Faller |
0 0 1 1 0 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 5 5 2 5 2 |
3 0 0 2 3 0 1 |
2 0 0 2 1 0 0 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 2 | 35 | 28 | 9 | 5 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | 26,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 119Michael Merz / Erika Weckerle | 120Maximilian Moser / Alisa Wilhelm | 122Leon Pavlov / Maria Heckel | 123Mikhail Pikulin / April Danija Hoffmeister | 124Simon Pozarski / Emily Unger | 125Paul David Roth / Valeria Alena Schaffner | 126Tomasz Ruszkowski / Julia Mozdyniewicz | 127Piotr Skrzypczak / Pola Kowalik | 129Kamil Szczepaniak / Wiktoria Paulina Kmiecik | 130Filip Szczuryk / Alicja Antos | 131Raul Toparcean / Julia Beissel | 132Tilo Wiese / Jale Zinser | 133Henryk Wuttke / Anja Krause | ||
Rank from Rank to |
19 20 |
16 17 |
14 |
12 |
28 |
18 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
9 10 |
16 17 |
13 |
22 24 |
|
|