17.06.2017 - OT, Jug. B Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | LW | TG | WW | SF | QU | PZ |
1. | Nikolai Sent / Sophie Scherer (853) TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
61211 1.0 |
31111 1.0 |
31111 1.0 |
21111 1.0 |
11111 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Tassilo Heindrichs / Sofiya Shpak (839) btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
23332 2.0 |
13562 4.0 |
12352 2.0 |
13332 2.0 |
23422 2.0 |
12.0 |
3. | Hannes Ehrenbrecht / Lea Eilitz (834) Tanzsportclub Blau-Gold Burg |
15153 3.0 |
25225 2.0 |
54225 3.0 |
34223 3.0 |
35265 5.5 |
16.5 |
4. | Albert Germann / Jana Germann (837) Art of Dance, Köln |
32426 4.0 |
62333 3.0 |
63436 4.0 |
52466 5.0 |
52356 5.5 |
21.5 |
5. | Sandro Schwarz / Elisabeth Prepernau (852) TTA d. TSG Lilienthalstadt- Anklam |
54564 5.0 |
44444 5.0 |
45543 5.0 |
45644 4.0 |
64543 3.0 |
22.0 |
6. | Martin Dagleish / Sophia Riese (833) TSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft |
46645 6.0 |
56656 6.0 |
26664 6.0 |
66555 6.0 |
46634 4.0 |
28.0 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
7. | Leon Traudt / Emily Maria Traudt (854) | TSG Marburg |
8. | Alexander Jahn / Lena Engel (841) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
9. | Lukas Brauer / Valerie Lifeld (832) | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
10. | Paul-Lucas Rasehorn / Lara-Svantje Wolfgram (849) | TSV Rot-Gold Torgelow 1990 |
11. | Alexander Kunze / Elisabeth Remane (844) | TC Blau-Gelb Grimma |
12. | Mark-Sebastian Krüger / Tabea Mayerhoff (843) | Tanzsportclub Schwedt/Oder |
Vorrunde | ||
13. | Robin Bachorz / Lea-Luise Kloos (831) | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
14. | Florens-Leander Otte / Emely Pauline Fechner (848) | Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
15.- 16. | Erwin Jungmann / Karina Bernien (842) | TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen |
15.- 16. | Florian Saarow / Kim-Isabell Zaulich (850) | TC Blau-Gelb Grimma |
17.- 18. | Ole Graf / Diana Vollmann (838) | TSA und RR-Abt. d. TSV Weilheim 1847 |
17.- 18. | Felix Mählis / Luise Heine (846) | TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 |
19. | Kevin Feldt / Josie Brandt (835) | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder |
20. | Till Mendrok / Lena Nelson (847) | 1. TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels |
21. | Justus Festner / Nele Festner (836) | Tanzclub Bernau |