Ergebnis
1. | 132 | Ana, Dragos - Kaiser, Janette | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW) | GER |
2. | 116 | Chernavin, Mikhail - Frese, Julie | KAF | DEN |
3. | 122 | Ovsievitch, David - Sedin, Maria | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß (TNW) | GER |
4. | 139 | Costea, David - Zajarnyj, Katarina | Tanzsportclub Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg (HTV) | GER |
5. | 125 | Weber, Alexandr - Rahaus, Chantal | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar (HTV) | GER |
6. | 111 | Khadjeh-Nouri, Joshua - Khadjeh-Nouri, Jadzia | Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt (TSH) | GER |
7. | 123 | Buchholz, Henrik - Schenk, Melissa | 1. TC Ludwigsburg (TBW) | GER |
8. | 127 | Bengtsen, Victor Wolff - Kofoed, Ida Nybo | PAF | DEN |
9. | 105 | Plsek, Jan - Plskova, Renata | Tapos Litomerice | CZE |
10. | 144 | Bergmann, Finn - Fauser, Julia | Tanzsportclub Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg (HTV) | GER |
11. | 128 | Rebrunov, Daniel - Lanz, Charlotte | Tanzclub Saxonia Dresden (TVS) | GER |
12. | 119 | Handschuh, Tillman - Winkler, Antonia | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig (TVS) | GER |
13. | 141 | Beglau, Reik - Schneider, Stephanie | Tanz-Sport-Centrum Schwerin (TMV) | GER |
14. | 135 | Pedersen, Jakob - Andersen, Emma | PAF | DEN |
15.-16. | 117 | Niesen, Arthur - Bykova, Viktoria | Tanzclub Saxonia Dresden (TVS) | GER |
15.-16. | 140 | Yatsun, Nikita - Yatsun, Elisabeth | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach (TRP) | GER |
17. | 143 | Skoda, Jakub - Strialova, Gabriela | Madat TS Plaminek Prague | CZE |
18. | 109 | Kasper, Daniel - Chodykin, Nastasja | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar (HTV) | GER |
19. | 145 | Pleyer, Stepan - Svihlikova, Adela | Tapos Litomerice | CZE |
20.-21. | 130 | Hartmann, Paul - Tislenko, Maria | TSC Ingelheim (TRP) | GER |
20.-21. | 131 | Beyer, Kevin - Falk, Samantha | TSC Blau-Weiß Stralsund (TMV) | GER |
22.-23. | 124 | Krimig, Maximilian - Heilmann, Annabell | Tanzsportzentrum Gera (TTSV) | GER |
22.-23. | 146 | Bondarev, Dominik - Shaskova, Irina | TSC Residenz Ottweiler (SLT) | GER |
24. | 103 | Bergmann, Piet - Schwan, Stefanie | Tanzsportclub Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg (HTV) | GER |
25. | 112 | Shkolnik, Anton - Kashynskaya, Elizaveta | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im Sport Club (LTV Berlin) | GER |
26. | 129 | Arnold, Thore - Kiethe, Antonia | Tanzsportzentrum Gera (TTSV) | GER |
27. | 107 | Jägemann, Moritz - Langheinrich, Liz | TSC SYNCHRON Chemnitz (TVS) | GER |
28. | 147 | Paysen, Sven - Gessner, Larissa | Tanzsportclub Astoria Hamburg (HATV) | GER |
29. | 106 | Reichert, Tim - Freitag, Konstanze | Tanzsportclub Leipzig (TVS) | GER |
30.-31. | 113 | Perez, Ricardo - Fischer, Josephine | TC Blau Gelb Grimma (TVS) | GER |
30.-31. | 134 | Merkushev, Louis - Shilova, Anastasia | Renaissance | RUS |
32.-35. | 101 | Wurbs, Justin - Göritz, Vanessa | Tanzclub Zerbst (TVSA) | GER |
32.-35. | 136 | Nastke, Jannik - Lukas, Isabelle-Sandra | Tanzkreis Schwarz-Gold Altenburg (TTSV) | GER |
32.-35. | 137 | Pelz, Georg - Schepel, Anastasia | TSZ Odeon Hannover (NTV) | GER |
32.-35. | 149 | Holweg, Christian - Holweg, Franziska | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB) | GER |
36.-37. | 108 | Oks, Eduard - Baidinger, Jennifer | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach (TRP) | GER |
36.-37. | 138 | Dittrich, Moritz - Weber, Lara | Tanzkreis Schwarz-Gold Altenburg (TTSV) | GER |
38.-39. | 104 | Dammann, Till - Gette, Michelle | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW) | GER |
38.-39. | 126 | Goerling, Jan - Weber, Flora | Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark , Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
40.-41. | 110 | Müller, Felix - Fundament, Anika | Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden (TVS) | GER |
40.-41. | 121 | Stang, Daniel - Frei, Nicole | TSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg (TBW) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Wendt, Stefan | TV 90 Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Berger, Matthias | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.) | GER |
Chairman | Ganster, Manfred | TG Grün Gold Saarbrücken (SLT) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter XA | Balun, Miroslav | SDSF | SVK |
Wertungsrichter XB | Castillo, Felix | USA-D | USA |
Wertungsrichter XC | Gavrila, Mircea | RDSF | ROM |
Wertungsrichter XD | Hoorn, Ron | NADB | NED |
Wertungsrichter XE | Saint-Criq, Jean Luc | FFD / CNSDS | FRA |
Wertungsrichter XF | Salgale, Nina | LDSF | LAT |
Wertungsrichter XG | Traut, Sven | TC Kristall Jena (TTSV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
101 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 116 | 117 | 119 |
Vorrunde |
XA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
XB | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
XC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
XD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
XE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
XF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
XG | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
Summe | 4 | 9 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 35 | 25 | 24 |
Qualifiziert | X | X | X | | X | X | X | X | X | | X | X | | | |
Hoffnungslauf |
XA | 0 | 5 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | | 5 | 0 | | | |
XB | 0 | 4 | 0 | | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | 0 | 1 | | | |
XC | 0 | 1 | 0 | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | | 3 | 1 | | | |
XD | 0 | 1 | 1 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | | 1 | 1 | | | |
XE | 1 | 3 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | | 1 | 0 | | | |
XF | 0 | 2 | 0 | | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | | 0 | 1 | | | |
XG | 2 | 0 | 0 | | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | | 5 | 2 | | | |
Summe | 3 | 16 | 1 | | 9 | 12 | 2 | 21 | 0 | | 15 | 6 | | | |
Qualifiziert | | X | | X | | | | X | | X | | | X | X | X |
1. Zwischenrunde |
XA | | 1 | | 0 | | | | 1 | | 5 | | | 5 | 0 | 5 |
XB | | 0 | | 0 | | | | 0 | | 5 | | | 5 | 0 | 5 |
XC | | 0 | | 5 | | | | 0 | | 5 | | | 5 | 0 | 2 |
XD | | 0 | | 0 | | | | 0 | | 5 | | | 5 | 4 | 2 |
XE | | 0 | | 0 | | | | 0 | | 3 | | | 5 | 2 | 0 |
XF | | 0 | | 5 | | | | 4 | | 2 | | | 5 | 1 | 3 |
XG | | 0 | | 5 | | | | 1 | | 5 | | | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Summe | | 1 | | 15 | | | | 6 | | 30 | | | 35 | 11 | 17 |
Qualifiziert | | | | X | | | | | | X | | | X | | X |
2. Zwischenrunde |
XA | | | | 0 | | | | | | 5 | | | 5 | | 3 |
XB | | | | 0 | | | | | | 5 | | | 0 | | 0 |
XC | | | | 5 | | | | | | 2 | | | 4 | | 0 |
XD | | | | 0 | | | | | | 3 | | | 5 | | 0 |
XE | | | | 0 | | | | | | 3 | | | 5 | | 1 |
XF | | | | 5 | | | | | | 0 | | | 4 | | 0 |
XG | | | | 0 | | | | | | 5 | | | 3 | | 0 |
Summe | | | | 10 | | | | | | 23 | | | 26 | | 4 |
Qualifiziert | | | | | | | | | | X | | | X | | |
Finale |
Addition | | | | | | | | | | 29 | | | 12 | | |
Platz | 32. - 35. | 24. | 38. - 39. | 9. | 29. | 27. | 36. - 37. | 18. | 40. - 41. | 6. | 25. | 30. - 31. | 2. | 15. - 16. | 12. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 134 | 135 | 136 |
Vorrunde |
XA | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
XB | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
XC | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
XD | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
XE | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
XF | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
XG | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Summe | 0 | 35 | 29 | 16 | 32 | 5 | 31 | 30 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 34 | 5 | 28 | 1 |
Qualifiziert | X | | | | | X | | | X | X | X | | X | | X |
Hoffnungslauf |
XA | 0 | | | | | 0 | | | 1 | 3 | 2 | | 1 | | 0 |
XB | 0 | | | | | 0 | | | 1 | 2 | 5 | | 0 | | 0 |
XC | 0 | | | | | 0 | | | 2 | 3 | 3 | | 0 | | 0 |
XD | 0 | | | | | 0 | | | 2 | 3 | 3 | | 0 | | 2 |
XE | 0 | | | | | 0 | | | 2 | 4 | 5 | | 1 | | 0 |
XF | 0 | | | | | 0 | | | 4 | 2 | 0 | | 2 | | 1 |
XG | 0 | | | | | 1 | | | 1 | 4 | 5 | | 2 | | 0 |
Summe | 0 | | | | | 1 | | | 13 | 21 | 23 | | 6 | | 3 |
Qualifiziert | | X | X | X | X | | X | X | | X | X | X | | X | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
XA | | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | | 5 | 5 | | 0 | 0 | 5 | | 4 | |
XB | | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | | 5 | 5 | | 0 | 0 | 5 | | 0 | |
XC | | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | | 2 | 1 | | 0 | 1 | 5 | | 3 | |
XD | | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | | 5 | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 5 | | 0 | |
XE | | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | | 5 | 5 | | 0 | 1 | 5 | | 1 | |
XF | | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | | 5 | 5 | | 3 | 0 | 3 | | 0 | |
XG | | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | | 3 | 0 | | 0 | 0 | 5 | | 5 | |
Summe | | 34 | 26 | 3 | 34 | | 30 | 24 | | 4 | 4 | 33 | | 13 | |
Qualifiziert | | X | X | | X | | X | X | | | | X | | | |
2. Zwischenrunde |
XA | | 4 | 2 | | 1 | | 0 | 0 | | | | 5 | | | |
XB | | 5 | 5 | | 5 | | 0 | 0 | | | | 5 | | | |
XC | | 2 | 1 | | 4 | | 0 | 0 | | | | 5 | | | |
XD | | 5 | 3 | | 4 | | 5 | 1 | | | | 3 | | | |
XE | | 4 | 2 | | 4 | | 3 | 0 | | | | 5 | | | |
XF | | 5 | 5 | | 1 | | 5 | 4 | | | | 0 | | | |
XG | | 2 | 0 | | 4 | | 2 | 0 | | | | 5 | | | |
Summe | | 27 | 18 | | 23 | | 15 | 5 | | | | 28 | | | |
Qualifiziert | | X | | | X | | | | | | | X | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | 18 | | | 21 | | | | | | | 5 | | | |
Platz | 40. - 41. | 3. | 7. | 22. - 23. | 5. | 38. - 39. | 8. | 11. | 26. | 20. - 21. | 20. - 21. | 1. | 30. - 31. | 14. | 32. - 35. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 149 | | | | |
Vorrunde |
XA | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | | | | |
XB | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | |
XC | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | | | | |
XD | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | | | | |
XE | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | | | | |
XF | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | | | | |
XG | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | |
Summe | 1 | 7 | 33 | 19 | 26 | 22 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 1 | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | X | | | | | | X | X | X | X | | | | |
Hoffnungslauf |
XA | 0 | 0 | | | | | | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | | | | |
XB | 3 | 0 | | | | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | |
XC | 0 | 1 | | | | | | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | | | | |
XD | 0 | 1 | | | | | | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | | | | |
XE | 0 | 0 | | | | | | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | | | | |
XF | 0 | 0 | | | | | | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | | | | |
XG | 0 | 0 | | | | | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | | | |
Summe | 3 | 2 | | | | | | 17 | 22 | 11 | 3 | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | | | | | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
XA | | | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | | | | | | |
XB | | | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | | | | | | |
XC | | | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | |
XD | | | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | | | | | | |
XE | | | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | | | | | | |
XF | | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | | | | | | |
XG | | | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | | | | | | |
Summe | | | 29 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 28 | 5 | 3 | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | | X | | | | X | | | | | | | | |
2. Zwischenrunde |
XA | | | 5 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | |
XB | | | 5 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | |
XC | | | 4 | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | |
XD | | | 1 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | |
XE | | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | |
XF | | | 1 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | | |
XG | | | 5 | | | | 4 | | | | | | | | |
Summe | | | 23 | | | | 8 | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | | 20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Platz | 32. - 35. | 36. - 37. | 4. | 15. - 16. | 13. | 17. | 10. | 19. | 22. - 23. | 28. | 32. - 35. | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
XA | XB | XC | XD | XE | XF | XG | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Langsamer Walzer |
111 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | 5 | 5 |
116 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4(9) | | | | 3 | 3 |
122 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | | 6 | 6 |
125 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4(8) | | | | 2 | 2 |
132 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
139 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 3 | 5 | | | 4 | 4 |
Tango |
111 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | | | 1 | 3 | 5 | | 6 | 11 |
116 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 5 |
122 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | | | | 3 | 9 |
125 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 4(13) | | | 5 | 7 |
132 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 2 |
139 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 | | 1 | 3 | 4(12) | | | 4 | 8 |
Wiener Walzer |
111 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | | | | 2 | 5 | | 6 | 17 |
116 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | | 2 | 5 | | | | 3 | 8 |
122 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 11 |
125 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 5 | | | 5 | 12 |
132 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 3 |
139 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | 4 | 12 |
Slowfox |
111 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | | | 1 | 2 | 4 | | 6 | 23 |
116 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 10 |
122 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | | 3 | 4(9) | | | | 3 | 14 |
125 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | | | 4(12) | | | | 4 | 16 |
132 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | | | | | | 1 | 4 |
139 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | 5 | 17 |
Quickstep |
111 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | | | 1 | 1 | 5 | | 6 | 29 |
116 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 12 |
122 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | | 2 | 3 | 5(15) | | | 4 | 18 |
125 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | | 1 | 2 | 5(17) | | | 5 | 21 |
132 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | | | | | | 1 | 5 |
139 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 5 | | | | 3 | 20 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
LW | TG | WW | SF | QU | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
111 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
116 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
122 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
125 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
132 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
139 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
|