Ergebnis
1. | 466 | Disput, Oliver - Hoehl, Anna | Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden (TVS) | GER |
2. | 472 | Lukac, Patrik - Jagerova, Katarina | KTC Bratislava | SVK |
3. | 469 | Kulakow, Boris - Müller, Evelyn | TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn (TNW) | GER |
4. | 463 | Bersheminski, Tim - Privalova, Maria | TSZ Odeon Hannover (NTV) | GER |
5. | 470 | Lang, Thomas - Feist, Diana | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg (LTVB) | GER |
6. | 468 | Isakov, Nikolay - Lvova, Nicole | TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover (NTV) | GER |
7. | 479 | Trommer, Lucas - Rummer, Wiktoria | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau (TVS) | GER |
8.-9. | 476 | Sdobnyakov, Roman - Werner, Jaqueline | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
8.-9. | 477 | Skoppek, Enzo - Boche, Zoé-Marlen | TSV Blau-Gelb Schwerin (TMV) | GER |
10. | 475 | Schakat, Trond - Ulesko, Constanze | TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover (NTV) | GER |
11. | 474 | Noack, Paul - Kowohl, Franziska | TC Schwarz-Gold im SC Hoyerswerda (TVS) | GER |
12. | 480 | Wolfram, André - Herrmann, Lisa | TSC Smaragd Forst (L) (LTV Br) | GER |
13. | 481 | Rose, Dominik - Stroms, Pia Marie | Tanzsportclub Magdeburg (TVSA) | GER |
14. | 471 | Lorbeer, Frederic - Hannemann, Lea | Tanzsportclub Magdeburg (TVSA) | GER |
15. | 467 | Dümecke, Paul - Kupfernagel, Lisa | Tanzsportclub Blau-Gold Burg (TVSA) | GER |
16.-17. | 461 | Adam, Michael - Rachler, Sophie | Tanzsportclub Blau-Gold Burg (TVSA) | GER |
16.-17. | 462 | Ballata, Albi - Berrisch, Lara Maria | Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt (TSH) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Tschirley, Sven | Rot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Aust, Sonja | Blau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter CA | Diemke, Sergej | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CB | Klabe, Markus | TC Bernau (LTV Br) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CC | Klötzer, Tanja | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CD | Pusch, Nancy | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CE | Werner, Matthias Dr. | Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
461 | 462 | 463 | 466 | 467 | 468 | 469 | 470 | 471 | 472 | 474 | 475 | 476 | 477 | 479 |
Vorrunde |
CA | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
CB | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
CC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
CD | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
CE | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Summe | 1 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 6 | 19 | 13 | 19 | 10 | 15 | 16 |
Qualifiziert | | | X | X | | X | X | X | | X | X | X | X | X | X |
1. Zwischenrunde |
CA | | | 4 | 4 | | 4 | 2 | 4 | | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
CB | | | 1 | 4 | | 3 | 3 | 4 | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
CC | | | 4 | 4 | | 0 | 4 | 3 | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
CD | | | 3 | 4 | | 4 | 4 | 2 | | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
CE | | | 4 | 3 | | 4 | 2 | 4 | | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Summe | | | 16 | 19 | | 15 | 15 | 17 | | 18 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 13 |
Qualifiziert | | | X | X | | X | X | X | | X | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | | 18 | 5 | | 22 | 11 | 20 | | 8 | | | | | |
Platz | 16. - 17. | 16. - 17. | 4. | 1. | 15. | 6. | 3. | 5. | 14. | 2. | 11. | 10. | 8. - 9. | 8. - 9. | 7. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
480 | 481 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
CA | 0 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CB | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CC | 1 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CD | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CE | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 9 | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
CA | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CB | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CC | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CD | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CE | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Platz | 12. | 13. | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
CA | CB | CC | CD | CE | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Langsamer Walzer |
463 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 6 | 6 |
466 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 2 |
468 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | 5 | 5 |
469 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 3 | 3 |
470 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | | | | 3 | | | 4 | 4 |
472 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
Tango |
463 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 3(8) | | | 4 | 10 |
466 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 3 |
468 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | | | 1 | 3(11) | | | 5 | 10 |
469 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | | | 3 | | | | 3 | 6 |
470 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | | | | 5 | | 6 | 10 |
472 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 3 |
Slowfox |
463 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | | 2 | 3(7) | | | | 4 | 14 |
466 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 4 |
468 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | | | | 1 | 4 | | 6 | 16 |
469 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | | 1 | 4 | | | | 2 | 8 |
470 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | | | | 3 | | | 5 | 15 |
472 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3(6) | | | | 3 | 6 |
Quickstep |
463 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 3(8) | | | 4 | 18 |
466 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 5 |
468 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | | | | 1 | 3 | | 6 | 22 |
469 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 3 | 11 |
470 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | | | 1 | 3(11) | | | 5 | 20 |
472 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 8 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
LW | TG | SF | QU | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
463 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
466 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
468 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
469 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
470 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
472 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
|