Ergebnis
1. | 99 | Zielke, Paul - Zielke, Natalie | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW) | GER |
2. | 86 | Grebe, Michael - Kukshaus, Maria | Shall We Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
3. | 100 | Feiler, Albert - Wittenberg, Alexandra | Viktoria Golden Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
4. | 89 | Hinds, Brian-Michael - Hinds, Candy-Vanessa | TSC Neuwied (TRP) | GER |
5. | 94 | Neels, Johannes - Gabbe, Verena | TSA im SC Neubrandenburg (TMV) | GER |
6. | 87 | Gronostay, Matthias - Guntschenko, Angelina | TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn (LTVB) | GER |
7. | 97 | Schlecht, David - Trinh, Nhung | Tanzclub Galaxy Dresden (TVS) | GER |
8.-9. | 95 | Rosinsky, Gerrit - Berrisch, Lara | Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt (TSH) | GER |
8.-9. | 96 | Sankowsky, Lucien - Seebacher, Rebecca | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
10. | 81 | Decker, Yannik - Baier, Lea | Tanzsportzentrum Schwabach (LTVB) | GER |
11.-12. | 83 | Ebeling, Kjelt - Krukenberg, Sina | TSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.) | GER |
11.-12. | 93 | Minge, Toni - Syska, Janine | Tanzsportclub Blau-Gold Burg (TVSA) | GER |
13.-14. | 91 | Leinweber, Sergej - Rahaus, Chantal | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar (HTV) | GER |
13.-14. | 98 | Warmschmidt, Dirk - Klepsch, Leoni | TSC Kristall Weißwasser (TVS) | GER |
15. | 82 | Dettmar, Christopher - Woesler, Carolin | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW) | GER |
16.-17. | 84 | Gade, Fabian - Seiring, Laila | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br) | GER |
16.-17. | 90 | Kuse, Marvin - Rohn, Cynthia | Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
18. | 85 | Galaktionov, Artem - Grosser, Hanna | TSC Kristall Weißwasser (TVS) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Rau, Stefan | TSZ Phönix Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Svoboda, Sven | Tanzakademie Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter 2B | Diemke, Sergej | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 2C | Müller, Matthias | Tanzsportclub Magdeburg (TVSA) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 2D | Radtke, Paul | TC Seestern Rostock (TMV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 2E | Uszkureit, Nina Chin-Ju | TSA im Vfl Pinneberg (HATV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 2F | Kleinschmidt-Vakhnina, Tamara | TSG Erkelenz e.V. (TNW) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 |
Vorrunde |
2B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
2C | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
2D | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
2E | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
2F | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Summe | 19 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 12 | 12 | 13 |
Qualifiziert | X | | X | | | X | X | X | | | X | X | X | X | X |
1. Zwischenrunde |
2B | 1 | | 0 | | | 4 | 4 | 1 | | | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
2C | 2 | | 3 | | | 4 | 2 | 2 | | | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
2D | 0 | | 1 | | | 3 | 4 | 4 | | | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
2E | 3 | | 0 | | | 4 | 2 | 4 | | | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
2F | 0 | | 0 | | | 4 | 4 | 3 | | | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Summe | 6 | | 4 | | | 19 | 16 | 14 | | | 4 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 11 |
Qualifiziert | | | | | | X | X | X | | | | X | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | | | | | 9 | 22 | 17 | | | | 21 | | | |
Platz | 10. | 15. | 11. - 12. | 16. - 17. | 18. | 2. | 6. | 4. | 16. - 17. | 13. - 14. | 11. - 12. | 5. | 8. - 9. | 8. - 9. | 7. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
98 | 99 | 100 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
2B | 2 | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2C | 3 | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2D | 2 | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2E | 0 | 3 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2F | 0 | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 7 | 19 | 20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | X | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
2B | | 1 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2C | | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2D | | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2E | | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
2F | | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | | 17 | 20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | X | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | 4 | 11 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Platz | 13. - 14. | 1. | 3. | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
2B | 2C | 2D | 2E | 2F | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Samba |
86 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | | | | 3 | 3 |
87 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | | | 1 | 2 | 3(12) | | 6 | 6 |
89 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3(8) | | 5 | 5 |
94 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | | | | 2 | 4 | | 4 | 4 |
99 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3(4) | | | | | 1 | 1 |
100 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3(5) | | | | | 2 | 2 |
Cha-Cha-Cha |
86 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | | 2 | 5 | | | | 2 | 5 |
87 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | | | | 1 | 3 | | 5 | 11 |
89 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | 4 | 9 |
94 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | | | | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
99 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 1 | 2 |
100 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | 3 | 5 |
Rumba |
86 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | | 2 | 5 | | | | 2 | 7 |
87 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | | | | | 3 | | 5 | 16 |
89 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | | | 4 | 13 |
94 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | | | | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16 |
99 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 3 |
100 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | 3 | 8 |
Jive |
86 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | | 1 | 5 | | | | 2 | 9 |
87 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | | | | | 1 | 5 | 6 | 22 |
89 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | | | 4 | 17 |
94 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | | | | 4 | | 5 | 21 |
99 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 4 |
100 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | 3 | 11 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
SB | CC | RB | JV | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
86 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
87 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
89 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
94 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
99 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
100 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
|