Ergebnis
1. | 93 | Youett, Léon Julian - Viherska, Jana | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
2. | 88 | Sdobnyakov, Roman - Werner, Jaqueline | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
3. | 92 | Weigant, Dennis - Galster, Alina | TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt (TNW) | GER |
4. | 75 | Breitsprecher, Justin - Härtzsch, Bianca | TSC Blau-Weiß Stralsund (TMV) | GER |
5. | 72 | Berdashkov, Ilya - Feldmann, Natalie | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
6. | 84 | Müller, Felix - Fundament, Anika | Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden (TVS) | GER |
7.-8. | 87 | Schwuchow, Dominic - Reißig, Nancy | Tanzsportzentrum Gera (TTSV) | GER |
7.-8. | 89 | Spädt, Sebastian - Harms, Julia | Tanzsportabteilung im TSVE Bielefeld (TNW) | GER |
9. | 82 | Keil, David - Hirsch, Steffi | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Ars Nova Hamburg (HATV) | GER |
10. | 85 | Müller, Maximilian - Schlemmer, Elisabeth | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau (TVS) | GER |
11.-12. | 78 | Hänchen, Tim - Hartwig, Gina | Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
11.-12. | 91 | Thiele, Christoph - Piepenhagen, Sophia | TSV Rot-Gold Torgelow (TMV) | GER |
13.-14. | 79 | Hannaske, Robert - Uhlig, Julia | TSC Smaragd Forst (L) (LTV Br) | GER |
13.-14. | 94 | Ratschiller, Jannik - Pries, Lorena | TSA d. TSV Glinde v. 1930 (HATV) | GER |
15. | 74 | Block, Christopher - Blankenfeldt, Lisanne | TSC Schwedt (LTV Br) | GER |
16.-17. | 80 | Hensel, Marc - Velikina, Natalia | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.) | GER |
16.-17. | 81 | Höning, Philipp - Teichert, Antonia | Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
18. | 71 | Bäsler, Armin - Greten, Lara | Askania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
19. | 86 | Penkwitz, Sebastian - Reiter, Fanny | TSC Schwedt (LTV Br) | GER |
20. | 76 | Bünnagel, Alessandro - Raddei, Marieke | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.) | GER |
21. | 90 | Tappert, Felix - Böhm, Antonia | Tanzsportclub Arriba Motzen (LTV Br) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Aust, Roland | Blau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Johenning, Tobias | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter 3A | Diemke, Alexander | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 3C | Heinrich, Stefan | Askania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 3D | Kühn, Annegret | TSC Concordia Wolfsburg (NTV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 3E | Sangmeister, Eva Maria | TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 3F | Schröder, Karsten | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 3G | Soencksen, Robert | TGC Rot-Weiß Porz (TNW) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 3H | van Horreck, Sabine | TSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848 (NTV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
71 | 72 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 |
Vorrunde |
3A | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
3C | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
3D | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
3E | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
3F | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
3G | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
3H | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Summe | 5 | 21 | 7 | 20 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 20 | 20 |
Qualifiziert | | X | | X | | X | | | | X | X | X | | X | X |
1. Zwischenrunde |
3A | | 3 | | 2 | | 0 | | | | 1 | 3 | 0 | | 0 | 3 |
3C | | 3 | | 2 | | 0 | | | | 1 | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 3 |
3D | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | 2 | 3 | 3 | | 2 | 2 |
3E | | 3 | | 1 | | 0 | | | | 3 | 2 | 0 | | 3 | 3 |
3F | | 3 | | 3 | | 0 | | | | 0 | 1 | 0 | | 2 | 3 |
3G | | 0 | | 3 | | 0 | | | | 1 | 3 | 2 | | 3 | 3 |
3H | | 3 | | 3 | | 0 | | | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 3 |
Summe | | 16 | | 17 | | 1 | | | | 11 | 16 | 8 | | 13 | 20 |
Qualifiziert | | X | | X | | | | | | | X | | | | X |
Finale |
Addition | | 15 | | 12 | | | | | | | 18 | | | | 6 |
Platz | 18. | 5. | 15. | 4. | 20. | 11. - 12. | 13. - 14. | 16. - 17. | 16. - 17. | 9. | 6. | 10. | 19. | 7. - 8. | 2. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | | | | | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
3A | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | | | | | | | | | |
3C | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | | | |
3D | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | |
3E | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | | |
3F | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | | |
3G | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | | | | | | | | | |
3H | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 18 | 0 | 13 | 19 | 18 | 9 | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | | X | X | X | | | | | | | | | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
3A | 1 | | 0 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | |
3C | 3 | | 0 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | |
3D | 3 | | 0 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | |
3E | 1 | | 0 | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | |
3F | 1 | | 0 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | |
3G | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | |
3H | 2 | | 0 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 13 | | 1 | 16 | 17 | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | | | X | X | | | | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | | | 8 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | |
Platz | 7. - 8. | 21. | 11. - 12. | 3. | 1. | 13. - 14. | | | | | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
3A | 3C | 3D | 3E | 3F | 3G | 3H | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Cha-Cha-Cha |
72 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | | 5 | 5 |
75 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4(8) | 4 | | | 4 | 4 |
84 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | | 6 | 6 |
88 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | | | | 1 | 1 |
92 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4(8) | 5 | | | 3 | 3 |
93 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4(8) | 7 | | | 2 | 2 |
Rumba |
72 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | | 1 | 3 | 4 | | | 5 | 10 |
75 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | | | 4 | 8 |
84 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | | | | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 12 |
88 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | | | | 3 | 4 |
92 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | | | | 2 | 5 |
93 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | | | | | 1 | 3 |
Jive |
72 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | | 5 | 15 |
75 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | | 1 | 4(11) | | | | 4 | 12 |
84 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 18 |
88 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 6 |
92 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4(9) | | | | 3 | 8 |
93 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 4 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
CC | RB | JV | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
72 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
75 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
84 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
88 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
92 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
93 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
|