Ergebnis
1. | 50 | Stepanov, Maksim - Morozova, Kateryna | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW) | GER |
2. | 33 | Bonny, Fabian - Swerew, Anja | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW) | GER |
3. | 47 | Schubert, Felix - Reising, Kira | Boston-Club Düsseldorf (TNW) | GER |
4. | 36 | Ferreira Sá, Patrick - Salanitro, Marianna | Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal (TNW) | GER |
5. | 44 | Naumann, Benjamin - Naumann, Nicole | TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam (LTV Br) | GER |
6. | 46 | Pawlowskiy, Wladislaw - Vasjaev, Kristina | TSG Erkelenz (TNW) | GER |
7. | 51 | Tichonow, Alexander - Ushakova, Alisa | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW) | GER |
8. | 41 | Klein, Christian - Fetter, Julia | TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez (TRP) | GER |
9. | 42 | Kneifel, Malte - Niemeyer, Kristina | TC Römer im TV Lengerich 1879 (TNW) | GER |
10. | 43 | Marks, Daniel - Klink, Carolin | 1. TC Ludwigsburg (TBW) | GER |
11. | 48 | Schuster, Maxim - Steinke, Dagmar | Tanz-Sport-Centrum Schwerin (TMV) | GER |
12. | 40 | Klammer, Mike - Armes, Antonia | TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
13.-14. | 34 | Ciavaglia, Luca - Horyn, Magdalena | Tanzsportclub Astoria Hamburg (HATV) | GER |
13.-14. | 35 | Denecke, Angelo - Schwartze, Mareike | 1. Tanzsportclub Wernigerode (TVSA) | GER |
15.-16. | 45 | Noll, Markus - Noll, Verena | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen (TBW) | GER |
15.-16. | 52 | Trommler, Denny - Paul, Daniela | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz (TRP) | GER |
17. | 49 | Sedlmair, Josef - Dann, Xenia | TSC Savoy München (LTVB) | GER |
18. | 37 | Hauser, Nils - Schönfelder, Linda | Tanzkreis "Brillant" Gera (TTSV) | GER |
19. | 39 | Kempe, Adrian - Schilder, Friederike | Tanzclub Galaxy Dresden (TVS) | GER |
20. | 38 | Heyne, Maximilian - Heyne, Marie Victoria | TSC Kristall Weißwasser (TVS) | GER |
21. | 53 | Tschernow, David - Kortmann, Tatjana | TC Seestern Rostock (TMV) | GER |
22. | 32 | Beglau, Björn-Rolf - Vdovicenkova, Anna | Tanz-Sport-Centrum Schwerin (TMV) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Pawellek, Michael | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Horstmann, Gerrit | TC Blau Gold i. VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter A2A | Diemke, Alexander | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter A2B | Kühn, Annegret | SC Concordia Wolfsburg (NTV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter A2D | Patas, Arnold | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter A2E | Unger, Robert | TC Blau Gold i. VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter A2F | Zimmermann, Gerhard | TSC Weiß-Gold Waghäusel (TBW) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 |
Vorrunde |
A2A | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
A2B | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
A2D | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
A2E | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
A2F | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Summe | 0 | 19 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 11 | 18 |
Qualifiziert | | X | | | X | | | | X | X | X | X | X | | X |
1. Zwischenrunde |
A2A | | 3 | | | 4 | | | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | | 4 |
A2B | | 4 | | | 3 | | | | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | 2 |
A2D | | 4 | | | 0 | | | | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | | 4 |
A2E | | 4 | | | 4 | | | | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | | 0 |
A2F | | 4 | | | 4 | | | | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | | 4 |
Summe | | 19 | | | 15 | | | | 2 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 13 | | 14 |
Qualifiziert | | X | | | X | | | | | | | | X | | X |
Finale |
Addition | | 9 | | | 16 | | | | | | | | 20 | | 23 |
Platz | 22. | 2. | 13. - 14. | 13. - 14. | 4. | 18. | 20. | 19. | 12. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 5. | 15. - 16. | 6. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | | | | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
A2A | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | | | | | | | | |
A2B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | | | | | | | | |
A2D | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | | | | | | | | |
A2E | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | |
A2F | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 20 | 14 | 10 | 19 | 17 | 11 | 1 | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | X | | X | X | | | | | | | | | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
A2A | 4 | 0 | | 4 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | |
A2B | 2 | 1 | | 4 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | |
A2D | 4 | 0 | | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | |
A2E | 4 | 4 | | 4 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | |
A2F | 4 | 0 | | 4 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 18 | 5 | | 20 | 12 | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | | | X | | | | | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | 10 | | | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Platz | 3. | 11. | 17. | 1. | 7. | 15. - 16. | 21. | | | | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
A2A | A2B | A2D | A2E | A2F | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Langsamer Walzer |
33 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3(7) | | | 4 | 4 |
36 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | 3 | 3 |
44 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | | | 2 | 3(10) | | | 5 | 5 |
46 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | | | | | 3 | | 6 | 6 |
47 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3(4) | 4 | | | | 2 | 2 |
50 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3(4) | 5 | | | | 1 | 1 |
Tango |
33 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 6 |
36 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | 4 | 7 |
44 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | | | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 6 | 11 |
46 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | | | | 2 | 4 | | 5 | 11 |
47 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | | 3 | 5 |
50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 1 | 2 |
Slowfox |
33 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3(4) | | | | | 1 | 7 |
36 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | | | | 3 | | | 4 | 11 |
44 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | | 5 | 16 |
46 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | 6 | 17 |
47 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3(5) | | | | | 2 | 7 |
50 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | | | | 3 | 5 |
Quickstep |
33 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3(4) | | | | | 2 | 9 |
36 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3(11) | | 5 | 16 |
44 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | | | 1 | 4 | | | 4 | 20 |
46 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 3(15) | | 6 | 23 |
47 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | | 3(6) | | | | | 3 | 10 |
50 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 6 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
LW | TG | SF | QU | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
33 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
36 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
44 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
46 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
47 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
50 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
|