Ergebnis
1. | 3 | Dörlitz, Vinzenz - Laqua, Navina | TSZ Gera (TTSV) | GER |
2. | 22 | Werner, Andrè - Muschak, Karolina | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
3. | 14 | Ruzicka, Marek - Kozlovská, Tereza | TK Topdance | CZE |
4. | 7 | Hirnich, Malte - Demkin, Diana | Royal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
5. | 15 | Scerbina, Leon - Sedin, Maria | Grün-Gold Casino Wuppertal (TNW) | GER |
6. | 5 | Erbguth, Jaques - Erbguth, Nadine | TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers (TNW) | GER |
7. | 13 | Rostov, Eduard - Blockus, Lolita | TSC Kristall Weißwasser (TVS) | GER |
8. | 1 | Bernstein, Jacques - Heilmann, Marlen | TSZ Gera (TTSV) | GER |
9. | 11 | Ollik, Joshua Tom - Schweitzer, Veronika | TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers (TNW) | GER |
10. | 16 | Scheele, Hauke - Hoffmann, Julia | TTC Savoy im TuRa Harksheide Hamburg (HATV) | GER |
11. | 12 | Pimonov, Roman - Russakowa, Ludmila | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
12.-13. | 23 | Solomonik, Artur - Schmidt, Jessica | TSC Rose Forst (LTV Br) | GER |
12.-13. | 24 | Dogan, Timur - Kowalski, Sara | TSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.) | GER |
14. | 8 | Khan, Kevin - Trushina, Elizaveta | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt (TSH) | GER |
15. | 6 | Gottschall, Fabian - Schlenzig, Jette | TK Brillant Gera (TTSV) | GER |
16.-17. | 4 | Einhorn, André - Weihrich, Michele | TSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS) | GER |
16.-17. | 10 | Ludwig, Julian - Ludwig, Michelle | TSC Team 7 Salzburg | AUT |
18. | 20 | Shugaley, Maximilian - Rab, Josephine | TK Brillant Gera (TTSV) | GER |
19. | 19 | Shugaley, Dominik - Schilling, Annika | TK Brillant Gera (TTSV) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Unger, Thorsten | TC Blau Gold im Vfl Tegel 1891 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Bach, Tobias | Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter CA | Janßen, Ralf | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CB | Kühn, Klaus | SC Concordia Wolfsburg (NTV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CC | Losensky, Christoph | TC Bernau (LTV Br) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CD | Kaufhold, Andreas | Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CE | Raith, Alexander | TSA d. TG Landshut (LTVB) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CF | Seefeldt, Patrick | TV 90 Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CG | Schulze, Stephan | TSC Rot-Gold Potsdam (LTV Br) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 19 |
Vorrunde |
CA | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
CB | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
CC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
CD | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
CE | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
CF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
CG | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Summe | 22 | 28 | 7 | 25 | 8 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 15 | 21 | 26 | 19 | 22 | 4 |
Qualifiziert | X | X | | X | | X | | | X | | X | X | X | X | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
CA | 0 | 4 | | 0 | | 4 | | | 4 | | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
CB | 4 | 3 | | 2 | | 2 | | | 2 | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
CC | 0 | 4 | | 4 | | 4 | | | 2 | | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
CD | 4 | 4 | | 0 | | 4 | | | 3 | | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CE | 3 | 4 | | 4 | | 4 | | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
CF | 4 | 4 | | 4 | | 0 | | | 0 | | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
CG | 0 | 3 | | 4 | | 3 | | | 0 | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Summe | 15 | 26 | | 18 | | 21 | | | 13 | | 17 | 23 | 20 | 3 | |
Qualifiziert | | X | | X | | X | | | | | | X | X | | |
Finale |
Addition | | 4 | | 23 | | 16 | | | | | | 12 | 21 | | |
Platz | 8. | 1. | 16. - 17. | 6. | 15. | 4. | 14. | 16. - 17. | 9. | 11. | 7. | 3. | 5. | 10. | 19. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
20 | 22 | 23 | 24 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
CA | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | |
CB | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
CC | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | |
CD | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
CE | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
CF | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | |
CG | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 6 | 22 | 13 | 13 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
CA | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CB | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CC | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CD | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CE | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CF | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CG | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | | 26 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | 8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Platz | 18. | 2. | 12. - 13. | 12. - 13. | | | | | | | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
CA | CB | CC | CD | CE | CF | CG | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Samba |
3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6(24) | | 4 | 4 |
14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | | 2 | 4 | | | | 3 | 3 |
15 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | | | 2 | 3 | 6(25) | | 5 | 5 |
22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 2 |
Cha-Cha-Cha |
3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 2 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 12 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | | 1 | 3 | 5 | | | 4 | 8 |
14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | | 3 | 4(9) | | | | 3 | 6 |
15 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | | | 1 | 2 | 6 | | 5 | 10 |
22 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4(7) | | | | 2 | 4 |
Rumba |
3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | | | | | | 1 | 3 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | | 6 | 18 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | | | 2 | 4 | | | 4 | 12 |
14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | | 1 | 5 | | | | 3 | 9 |
15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | | | | 2 | 6 | | 5 | 15 |
22 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 6 |
Jive |
3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | | | | | | 1 | 4 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | | 5 | 23 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | | | 3 | 4 | | | 4 | 16 |
14 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | 3 | 12 |
15 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | | | | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 21 |
22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | | 4 | | | | | 2 | 8 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
SB | CC | RB | JV | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
|