Ergebnis
1. | 81 | Neumann, Marvin - Böning, Caroline | TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers (TNW) | GER |
2. | 72 | Benger, Nils - Marell, Marie-Sophie | TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
3. | 85 | Bekmanova, Timur - Bekmanova, Sieda | TSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV) | GER |
4. | 84 | Gomolka, Timo - Kröplin, Lina | TSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV) | GER |
5. | 86 | Klon, Matthias - Slavinskaya, Inessa | Tanzsportgem. Coca Rola e.V. (LTVB) | GER |
6. | 77 | Klink, Gordon - Neetz, Juliane | Top-Dance Grimmen (TMV) | GER |
7. | 74 | Enders, Robin - Wickert, Julia | TK Brillant Gera (TTSV) | GER |
8. | 71 | Ahlfeldt, Tilman - Filip, Cathleen | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS) | GER |
9. | 78 | Kretschmer, Patrice - Koytcheva, Sarah | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
10. | 79 | Meinert, Phillip-Andrè - Paustian, Laura | Tanzsportclub Astoria Hamburg (HATV) | GER |
11. | 75 | Illinger, Marian - Frenzel, Franziska | TSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS) | GER |
12. | 80 | Nadobuy, Konrad - Kasten, Christina | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
13. | 83 | Wundschock, Maxim - Berndt, Sabine | Tanzsportclub Schwedt/Oder (LTV Br) | GER |
14. | 73 | Berg, Markus - Fiedler, Nicole | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
15. | 76 | Kempe, Johannes - Junitz, Caroline | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden (TVS) | GER |
16. | 82 | Sonntag, Nils - Sonntag, Christin | TSC Magdeburg (TVSA) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Unger, Thorsten | TC Blau Gold im Vfl Tegel 1891 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Bach, Tobias | Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter CA | Janßen, Ralf | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CB | Kühn, Klaus | SC Concordia Wolfsburg (NTV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CC | Losensky, Christoph | TC Bernau (LTV Br) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CD | Kaufhold, Andreas | Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CE | Raith, Alexander | TSA d. TG Landshut (LTVB) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CF | Seefeldt, Patrick | TV 90 Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CG | Schulze, Stephan | TSC Rot-Gold Potsdam (LTV Br) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 |
Vorrunde |
CA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
CB | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
CC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
CD | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
CE | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
CF | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
CG | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Summe | 17 | 15 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 20 |
Qualifiziert | X | X | | X | | | X | X | | | X | | | X | X |
1. Zwischenrunde |
CA | 2 | 3 | | 3 | | | 3 | 0 | | | 3 | | | 0 | 3 |
CB | 0 | 3 | | 2 | | | 3 | 2 | | | 2 | | | 2 | 1 |
CC | 3 | 3 | | 1 | | | 2 | 0 | | | 3 | | | 3 | 3 |
CD | 1 | 2 | | 0 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | | | 3 | 3 |
CE | 0 | 0 | | 2 | | | 3 | 1 | | | 3 | | | 3 | 3 |
CF | 0 | 3 | | 0 | | | 3 | 3 | | | 3 | | | 0 | 3 |
CG | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | | 3 | 0 | | | 3 | | | 3 | 2 |
Summe | 8 | 16 | | 9 | | | 18 | 7 | | | 20 | | | 14 | 18 |
Qualifiziert | | X | | | | | X | | | | X | | | X | X |
Finale |
Addition | | 7 | | | | | 18 | | | | 3 | | | 11 | 9 |
Platz | 8. | 2. | 14. | 7. | 11. | 15. | 6. | 9. | 10. | 12. | 1. | 16. | 13. | 4. | 3. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
86 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
CA | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CB | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CC | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CD | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CE | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CF | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CG | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 19 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
CA | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CB | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CC | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CD | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CE | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CF | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CG | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 11 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | 15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Platz | 5. | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
CA | CB | CC | CD | CE | CF | CG | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Cha-Cha-Cha |
72 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | | | | 2 | 2 |
77 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | | | 1 | 3 | 5 | | 6 | 6 |
81 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | | | | | 1 | 1 |
84 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | | | 4 | 4 |
85 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | | | 2 | 5 | | | 3 | 3 |
86 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | | 5 | 5 |
Rumba |
72 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | | 3 | 5 | | | | 2 | 4 |
77 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | | | 1 | 2 | 4 | | 6 | 12 |
81 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | | | | | | 1 | 2 |
84 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5(13) | | | 3 | 7 |
85 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | | | 2 | 5(18) | | | 4 | 7 |
86 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | | 5 | 10 |
Jive |
72 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | 3 | 7 |
77 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | | | | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 18 |
81 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 3 |
84 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | | | 4 | 11 |
85 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | | 1 | 5 | | | | 2 | 9 |
86 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | | 5 | 15 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
CC | RB | JV | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
72 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
77 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
81 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
84 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
85 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
86 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
|