Ergebnis
Turnier |
|
Datum |
|
Inhalt |
Altersklasse I BSW Latein
|
|
14.06.2008
|
|
Ergebnis
Turnierleitung · Wertungsgericht
|
Veranstalter |
|
Ausrichter |
Berliner Tanzsportjugend im LTV Berlin
|
|
Berliner Tanzsportjugend im LTV Berlin
|
gestartet |
|
Stand |
33 Paare
|
|
Endstand
|
1. | 71 | Pitesa, Marina - Tober, Michaela | Rot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
2. | 69 | Münch, Lysander - Syrbe, Vivien | TC Blau Gelb Grimma (TVS) | GER |
3. | 73 | Sankowsky, Lucien - Seebacher, Rebecca | TC Blau Gold im Vfl Tegel 1891 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
4. | 54 | Berger, Sebastian - Witschel, Juliane | TC Blau Gelb Grimma (TVS) | GER |
5. | 77 | Schwalbe, Moritz - Rennert, Lucienne | TC Blau Gelb Grimma (TVS) | GER |
6. | 79 | Strauß, Calvin - Schuricht, Michelle | TC Blau Gold im Vfl Tegel 1891 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
7. | 70 | Perez, Ricardo - Laue, Justine | TC Blau Gelb Grimma (TVS) | GER |
8. | 72 | Rosanski, Sven - Hecht, Selina | Askania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
9.-10. | 51 | Bäsler, Armin - Dzeyk, Jacqueline | Askania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
9.-10. | 86 | Zepmeusel, Steven - Kemnitz, Janina | TSC Arriba Motzen (LTV Br) | GER |
11. | 84 | Weinreich, Joëlle - Gebauer, Julia | Rot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
12. | 63 | Hänchen, Tim - Hartwig, Gina | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
13. | 78 | Seling, Melanie - Vogeley, Celina | TTC Carat (LTV Berlin) | GER |
14.-15. | 74 | Scholz, Nick - Gotter, Karoline | TC Blau Gelb Grimma (TVS) | GER |
14.-15. | 87 | Zernke, Jannik - Wilde, Jenny | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
16. | 57 | Dönmez, Fatih - Bismark, Rebecca | TTC Carat (LTV Berlin) | GER |
17. | 62 | Grimm, Max - Laue, Nancy | TC Blau Gelb Grimma (TVS) | GER |
18. | 85 | Wrusch, Michael - Wrusch, Annika | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
19. | 56 | Brückmann, Erik - Reuter, Josephine | TSC Arriba Motzen (LTV Br) | GER |
20. | 75 | Schreiber, Isabel - Saatze, Michelle | TTC Carat (LTV Berlin) | GER |
21. | 52 | Beier, Miriam - Frank, Denise | Rot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
22.-26. | 55 | Berthold, Melanie - Niedrig, Katharina | Rot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
22.-26. | 58 | Dorfi, Alexandra - Trampert, Hannah | Rot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
22.-26. | 59 | Föll, Jasmin - Oppermann, Marisa | Rot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
22.-26. | 80 | Tahmaz, Marvin - Römer, Sabrina | TTC Carat (LTV Berlin) | GER |
22.-26. | 83 | Vortmüller, Nadine - Lange, Anna | Rot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
27. | 82 | Thiele, Philipp - Rumpenhorst, Henriette | TSC Arriba Motzen (LTV Br) | GER |
28.-30. | 61 | Gemmeke, Lucy - Popp, Karlotta | Rot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
28.-30. | 68 | Manou, Elli - Ebert, Cäcilie | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
28.-30. | 81 | Teller, Kevin - Langenfeld, Diana Sofia | TSC Arriba Motzen (LTV Br) | GER |
31. | 64 | Janusz, Martyna - Lüneberg, Lara | Rot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
32.-33. | 53 | Ben Ayed, Selima - Jatczak, Laura | TTC Carat (LTV Berlin) | GER |
32.-33. | 65 | Kache, Rudi - Knaak, Stella | TSC Arriba Motzen (LTV Br) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Unger, Thorsten | TC Blau Gold im Vfl Tegel 1891 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Johenning, Tobias | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter CA | Janßen, Ralf | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CB | Kühn, Klaus | SC Concordia Wolfsburg (NTV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CC | Losensky, Christoph | TC Bernau (LTV Br) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CD | Kaufhold, Andreas | Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CE | Raith, Alexander | TSA d. TG Landshut (LTVB) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CF | Seefeldt, Patrick | TV 90 Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CG | Schulze, Stephan | TSC Rot-Gold Potsdam (LTV Br) | GER |
|