Ergebnis
1. | 516 | Scheifele, Alexander - Sibin, Alina | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
2. | 511 | Kiedrowski, Ludwig von - Ziankova, Vladislava | Tanzclub Grün-Gelb Güstrow (TMV) | GER |
3. | 512 | Kolesnik, Anton - Schneider, Diana | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
4. | 502 | Bubnow, Maxim - Günzel, Maren | Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
5. | 517 | Vyskubov, Maxim - Lingenau, Michelle | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV) | GER |
6. | 506 | Ginzburg, Gabriel - Golomshok, Daria | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
7.-8. | 514 | Krüger, Bart Peter - Kempfert, Lara Friederike | TSV Rot-Gold Torgelow 1990 (TMV) | GER |
7.-8. | 518 | Walczak, Philipp - Walczak, Jana | TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam (LTV Br) | GER |
9.-10. | 503 | Fayerovych, Albert - Jakob, Anastasia | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV) | GER |
9.-10. | 508 | Goureev, Matvej - Zöhner, Anna | TSA d. Jüdischen TuS Makkabi Bochum (TNW) | GER |
11. | 504 | Garam-Granowskyy, Danylo - Sivunic, Patricia | TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam (LTV Br) | GER |
12. | 505 | Gaudeck, Valentino - Fischer, Maja | TanzForUM Schwedt (LTV Br) | GER |
13. | 509 | Herrmann, Dustin - Rische, Lisa-Marie | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br) | GER |
14. | 507 | Goldstein, Daniel - Abezbaeva, Viktoria | Royal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
15.-17. | 501 | Aschenbrenner, Edgar - Kolomiiets, Oleksandra | Alster Möwe Club d. SVP Hamburg (HATV) | GER |
15.-17. | 510 | Hesse, Maximilian - Bucnyte, Kamila | TSC Nordlicht Rostock (TMV) | GER |
15.-17. | 513 | Kroll, Dominik - Kroll, Melissa | Royal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Rüter, Sebastian | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Schneider, Torben | TGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn (TSH) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter 3A | Diemke, Sergej | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 3B | Kopf, Rainer | TSC Grün-Gold Speyer (TRP) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 3C | Kühn, Klaus | TSC Concordia Wolfsburg (NTV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 3D | Neumann, Jens | Rot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 3E | Wendig, Udo F. | TSC dancepoint , Königsbrunn (LTVB) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
501 | 502 | 503 | 504 | 505 | 506 | 507 | 508 | 509 | 510 | 511 | 512 | 513 | 514 | 516 |
Vorrunde |
3A | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3B | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
3C | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
3D | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
3E | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Summe | 0 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 14 |
Qualifiziert | | X | X | X | X | X | | X | | | X | X | | X | X |
1. Zwischenrunde |
3A | | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | | 0 | | | 2 | 1 | | 0 | 3 |
3B | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | | 1 | | | 3 | 3 | | 1 | 3 |
3C | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 3 | | | 2 | 3 | | 2 | 2 |
3D | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | | 2 | | | 3 | 1 | | 1 | 3 |
3E | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | | 0 | | | 3 | 2 | | 3 | 3 |
Summe | | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 12 | | 6 | | | 13 | 10 | | 7 | 14 |
Qualifiziert | | X | | | | X | | | | | X | X | | | X |
Finale |
Addition | | 11 | | | | 18 | | | | | 5 | 10 | | | 4 |
Platz | 15. - 17. | 4. | 9. - 10. | 11. | 12. | 6. | 14. | 9. - 10. | 13. | 15. - 17. | 2. | 3. | 15. - 17. | 7. - 8. | 1. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
517 | 518 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
3A | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
3B | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
3C | 2 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
3D | 2 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
3E | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 12 | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
3A | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
3B | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
3C | 2 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
3D | 1 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
3E | 0 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 8 | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | 15 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Platz | 5. | 7. - 8. | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
3A | 3B | 3C | 3D | 3E | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Cha-Cha-Cha |
502 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | 3(7) | | | | 4 | 4 |
506 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | | | | | | 5 | 6 | 6 |
511 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | | 2 | 4 | | | | 2 | 2 |
512 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3(5) | | | | 3 | 3 |
516 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
517 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | | 1 | 1 | 5 | | 5 | 5 |
Rumba |
502 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 2 | 3 | | | | 4 | 8 |
506 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 |
511 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 4 |
512 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | | 3 | 6 |
516 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 2 |
517 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | 5 | 10 |
Jive |
502 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | | 1 | 3(8) | | | | 3 | 11 |
506 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 |
511 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 5 |
512 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | | | 3(9) | | | | 4 | 10 |
516 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 4 |
517 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | | | | 3 | | | 5 | 15 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
CC | RB | JV | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
502 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
506 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
511 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
512 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
516 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
517 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
|