Ergebnis
1. | 219 | Pimenow, Nikita - Rykovski, Esther | Tanzsportclub Dortmund (TNW) | GER |
2. | 204 | Dubiel, Anton Fabius - Gensrich, Angelina | Braunschweig Dance Company (NTV) | GER |
3. | 216 | Stieben, Daniel - Stieben, Diana | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
4. | 217 | Tkachenko, Danil - Knust, Jasmina | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim (TBW) | GER |
5. | 203 | Dabergott, Erik - Brandt, Lea | TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock (TMV) | GER |
6. | 202 | Barthel, Richard - Richter, Josie | TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 (TVSA) | GER |
7. | 207 | Goureev, Matvej - Zöhner, Anna | TSA d. Jüdischen TuS Makkabi Bochum (TNW) | GER |
8.-9. | 212 | Munck, Steven - Meyer, Romy | Tanzsportabteilung im SC Neubrandenburg (TMV) | GER |
8.-9. | 214 | Pinekenstein, Dimitri - Wilke, Jessica-Nicole | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
10. | 210 | Jäkel, Alexander - Jäkel, Jennifer | Braunschweig Dance Company (NTV) | GER |
11. | 215 | Riedinger, Wladislaw - Bar, Angelina | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
12.-13. | 201 | Baron, Nikita - Sarkissova, Milana | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
12.-13. | 205 | Feldt, Kevin - Brandt, Josie | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br) | GER |
14. | 211 | Khadjeh-Nouri, Jerico - Schroer, Lena | Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt (TSH) | GER |
15. | 208 | Herrmann, Dustin - Rische, Lisa-Marie | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br) | GER |
16. | 206 | Garder, Alexander - Pozyte, Sarlota | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
17. | 218 | Wischenkow, Aaron - Ehrlich, Helen | TSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br) | GER |
18.-19. | 209 | Hesse, Maximilian - Bucnyte, Kamila | TSC Nordlicht Rostock (TMV) | GER |
18.-19. | 213 | Pavlov, Leon - Kataganova, Emily | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Schwidetzky, Nina | Rot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Berger, Matthias | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter 2A | Böke, Bernd | Harzburger TSC (NTV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 2B | Diemke, Katerina | TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam (LTV Br) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 2C | Gehring, Cordula | TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 (NTV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 2E | Martini, Lutz | TTC Savoy im TuRa Harksheide Hamburg (HATV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 2F | Zimmermann, Gerhard | TSC Weiß-Gold Waghäusel (TBW) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 209 | 210 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 | 215 |
Vorrunde |
2A | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2B | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
2C | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
2E | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
2F | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Summe | 7 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 8 |
Qualifiziert | | X | X | X | | | X | | | X | | X | | X | X |
1. Zwischenrunde |
2A | | 0 | 2 | 3 | | | 3 | | | 0 | | 0 | | 3 | 0 |
2B | | 3 | 3 | 3 | | | 2 | | | 0 | | 1 | | 0 | 0 |
2C | | 3 | 3 | 2 | | | 1 | | | 0 | | 3 | | 0 | 0 |
2E | | 2 | 2 | 3 | | | 0 | | | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 |
2F | | 3 | 3 | 3 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | 0 | | 0 | 0 |
Summe | | 11 | 13 | 14 | | | 7 | | | 4 | | 5 | | 5 | 1 |
Qualifiziert | | X | X | X | | | | | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | 17 | 14 | 8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Platz | 12. - 13. | 6. | 5. | 2. | 12. - 13. | 16. | 7. | 15. | 18. - 19. | 10. | 14. | 8. - 9. | 18. - 19. | 8. - 9. | 11. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
216 | 217 | 218 | 219 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
2A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
2B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
2C | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
2E | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
2F | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 14 | 13 | 2 | 15 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | X | | X | | | | | | | | | | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
2A | 3 | 3 | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
2B | 3 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
2C | 1 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
2E | 3 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
2F | 0 | 3 | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 10 | 12 | | 15 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | X | | X | | | | | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | 9 | 12 | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Platz | 3. | 4. | 17. | 1. | | | | | | | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
2A | 2B | 2C | 2E | 2F | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Langsamer Walzer |
202 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | | 5 | 5 |
203 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | 4 | 4 |
204 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | | | 3 | 3 |
216 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 2 | 2 |
217 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 6 | 6 |
219 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
Tango |
202 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | | | | 1 | 4 | | 6 | 11 |
203 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | 5 | 9 |
204 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3(7) | 4 | | | 2 | 5 |
216 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | | 2 | 3(7) | 3 | | | 3 | 5 |
217 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | | 1 | 3(8) | | | | 4 | 10 |
219 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 2 |
Quickstep |
202 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | | | | 1 | 3 | | 6 | 17 |
203 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | 5 | 14 |
204 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | | 1 | 3(8) | | | | 3 | 8 |
216 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | 4 | 9 |
217 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | | 2 | 3(7) | | | | 2 | 12 |
219 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | | | | | | 1 | 3 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
LW | TG | QU | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
202 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
203 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
204 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
216 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
217 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
219 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
|