Ergebnis
1. | 248 | Ginzburg, Yuwal - Zschäbitz, Penelope | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im Sport Club (LTV Berlin) | GER |
2. | 236 | Schaz, Jürgen - Chadaeva, Ksenia | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im Sport Club (LTV Berlin) | GER |
3. | 239 | Nguyen, Duy Benz - Popovian, Nelli | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
4. | 235 | Schumann, Marcel - Schumann, Anja | Tanzsportabteilung im SC Neubrandenburg (TMV) | GER |
5. | 247 | Heer, Erik - Byckov, Elisabeth | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im Sport Club (LTV Berlin) | GER |
6. | 234 | Sterenberg, Denis - Kolomychenko, Maria | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im Sport Club (LTV Berlin) | GER |
7. | 238 | Rhein, Philipp - Ritter, Alessa | TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 (TVSA) | GER |
8.-9. | 246 | Hof, Joseph - Mantey, Romy | Tanzsportclub Magdeburg (TVSA) | GER |
8.-9. | 250 | Bauer, Maurizio - Lorber, Katrin | TSZ Odeon Hannover (NTV) | GER |
10. | 232 | Vasyliev, Simon - Licht, Alice | Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
11. | 233 | Thießen, Nikita - Hecht, Alexandra | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
12. | 241 | Marx, Philipp - Au, Nadine | TSA d. TTC Allround Rostock (TMV) | GER |
13.-14. | 240 | Methner, Wendelin - Rehfeldt, Sophie Michelle | Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot (TVSA) | GER |
13.-14. | 244 | Katkov, Andreas - Mariankowska, Natalia | Shall We Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
15. | 243 | Kudla, Jeffry - Ising, Eleonore | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br) | GER |
16. | 249 | Buchmüller, Robert - Zoldan, Viktoria | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
17. | 237 | Rummer, Christian - Schwenke, Michelle | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau (TVS) | GER |
18. | 231 | Zehe, Paulius - Mäder, Carolin-Sophie | Tanzsportclub Magdeburg (TVSA) | GER |
19. | 242 | Lilienthal, Julian - Paysen, Agnetha | Tanzsportclub Astoria Hamburg (HATV) | GER |
20. | 245 | Horst, Hendrik - Franke, Shirin-Marie | Tanzclub Zerbst (TVSA) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Pawellek, Michael | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Budach, Katrin | Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter B1A | Galimov, Artur | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter B1B | Grabon, Rudi | TTC München (LTVB) | GER |
Wertungsrichter B1C | Kühn, Annegret | TSC Concordia Wolfsburg (NTV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter B1D | Naumann, Nicole | TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam (LTV Br) | GER |
Wertungsrichter B1E | Niebank, Michaela | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
231 | 232 | 233 | 234 | 235 | 236 | 237 | 238 | 239 | 240 | 241 | 242 | 243 | 244 | 245 |
Vorrunde |
B1A | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
B1B | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
B1C | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
B1D | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
B1E | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Summe | 4 | 14 | 11 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 7 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 |
Qualifiziert | | X | X | X | X | X | | X | X | | X | | | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
B1A | | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | | 3 | 4 | | 0 | | | | |
B1B | | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | | 2 | 4 | | 0 | | | | |
B1C | | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | | 4 | 3 | | 2 | | | | |
B1D | | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | | 4 | 3 | | 0 | | | | |
B1E | | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | | 3 | 4 | | 0 | | | | |
Summe | | 7 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 17 | | 16 | 18 | | 2 | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | | | X | X | X | | | X | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | | | 22,5 | 15 | 8 | | | 13 | | | | | | |
Platz | 18. | 10. | 11. | 6. | 4. | 2. | 17. | 7. | 3. | 13. - 14. | 12. | 19. | 15. | 13. - 14. | 20. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
246 | 247 | 248 | 249 | 250 | | | | | | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
B1A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | |
B1B | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | |
B1C | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | |
B1D | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | |
B1E | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 17 | 20 | 17 | 8 | 18 | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | X | X | | X | | | | | | | | | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
B1A | 0 | 4 | 4 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | |
B1B | 1 | 3 | 4 | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | |
B1C | 3 | 4 | 3 | | 0 | | | | | | | | | | |
B1D | 1 | 4 | 4 | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | |
B1E | 4 | 3 | 4 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 9 | 18 | 19 | | 9 | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | X | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | 21,5 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Platz | 8. - 9. | 5. | 1. | 16. | 8. - 9. | | | | | | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
B1A | B1B | B1C | B1D | B1E | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Samba |
234 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | | | | 2 | 3(13) | | 6 | 6 |
235 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | | 1 | 4 | | | | 4 | 4 |
236 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3(4) | 3(4) | 3 | | | 2 | 2 |
239 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3(5) | | | | | 3 | 3 |
247 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | | | 2 | 2 | 3(11) | | 5 | 5 |
248 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3(4) | 3(4) | 4 | | | 1 | 1 |
Cha-Cha-Cha |
234 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | | | 1 | 1 | 3(13) | | 6 | 12 |
235 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 5 | | | 4 | 8 |
236 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3(5) | | | | 2 | 4 |
239 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | | 1 | 3(8) | | | | 3 | 6 |
247 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3(10) | | 5 | 10 |
248 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | | | | | 1 | 2 |
Rumba |
234 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | | | | 2 | 3(13) | 5(25) | 5,5 | 17,5 |
235 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | | | 1 | 3 | | | 4 | 12 |
236 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 6 |
239 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 3 | 9 |
247 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | | | 1 | 1 | 3(13) | 5(25) | 5,5 | 15,5 |
248 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 3 |
Jive |
234 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | | | | 4 | | 5 | 22,5 |
235 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | | | 4 | | | | 3 | 15 |
236 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 8 |
239 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | 4 | 13 |
247 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | | | | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 21,5 |
248 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 4 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
SB | CC | RB | JV | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
234 | 6 | 6 | 5,5 | 5 | 22,5 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
235 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
236 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
239 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
247 | 5 | 5 | 5,5 | 6 | 21,5 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
248 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
|