Result
1. | 903 | Haar, Daniel - Steinbild, Viktoria | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.) | GER |
2. | 911 | Lukac, Patrik - Karelova, Izabela | KTC Bratislava | SVK |
3. | 904 | Haladko, Yauheni - Melandowitsch, Chantal | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
4. | 919 | Vogel, Eric - Metzke, Julia | Tanzsportclub Schwedt/Oder (LTV Br) | GER |
5. | 914 | Nürnberg, Erik - Hahn, Marie-Luise | TSV Rot-Gold Torgelow (TMV) | GER |
6. | 909 | Larionov, Waldemar - Woesler, Carolin | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW) | GER |
7.-8. | 901 | Böttcher, Felix - Pludra, Esther | TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 (TVSA) | GER |
7.-8. | 910 | Lieske, Sören - Regenberg, Pauline | TSA Grün-Gold d. SV Motor Eberswalde (LTV Br) | GER |
9. | 905 | Hänchen, Tim - Hartwig, Gina | Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
10. | 912 | Mayeres, Philip - Voßdahls, Angelique | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW) | GER |
11. | 918 | Thiele, Christoph - Piepenhagen, Sophia | TSV Rot-Gold Torgelow (TMV) | GER |
12. | 907 | Koch, Paul - England, Johanna | Tanzsportclub Arriba Motzen (LTV Br) | GER |
13.-14. | 906 | Karasev, Ivan - Miller, Alissa | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
13.-14. | 913 | Michaljow, Wadim - Wolter, Nastasja | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
15.-16. | 915 | Penkwitz, Sebastian - Reiter, Fanny | Tanzsportclub Schwedt/Oder (LTV Br) | GER |
15.-16. | 920 | Zarse, Robert - Lauterbach, Anna | TSC Smaragd Forst (L) (LTV Br) | GER |
17. | 916 | Reimer, Julius - Wilde, Jenny | Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
18.-19. | 902 | Gräwe, Christian - Mieck, Vanessa | Tanzsportclub Arriba Motzen (LTV Br) | GER |
18.-19. | 908 | Krempasky, Juraj - Spustova, Kristina | KTC Bratislava | SVK |
master of ceremony | Wendt, Stefan | TV 90 Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
scrutineer | Aust, Roland | Blau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
adjudicator CA | Wendt, Fabian | TC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
adjudicator CB | Kühn, Klaus | TSC Concordia Wolfsburg (NTV) | GER |
adjudicator CC | Schröder, Karsten | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
adjudicator CD | Staffeldt, Angelika | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg (HATV) | GER |
adjudicator CE | van Horreck, Sabine | TSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848 (NTV) | GER |
adjudicator | couples |
901 | 902 | 903 | 904 | 905 | 906 | 907 | 908 | 909 | 910 | 911 | 912 | 913 | 914 | 915 |
preliminary round |
CA | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
CB | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
CC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
CD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
CE | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
sum | 11 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
qualified | X | | X | X | X | | X | | X | X | X | X | | X | |
1st intermediate round |
CA | 1 | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | 0 | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | | 1 | |
CB | 1 | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | |
CC | 3 | | 3 | 3 | 0 | | 0 | | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | | 1 | |
CD | 1 | | 0 | 3 | 3 | | 0 | | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | | 2 | |
CE | 2 | | 3 | 3 | 0 | | 0 | | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | | 3 | |
sum | 8 | | 12 | 11 | 7 | | 1 | | 14 | 8 | 14 | 6 | | 9 | |
qualified | | | X | X | | | | | X | | X | | | X | |
final round |
addition | | | 3 | 10 | | | | | 16 | | 6 | | | 15,5 | |
place | 7. - 8. | 18. - 19. | 1. | 3. | 9. | 13. - 14. | 12. | 18. - 19. | 6. | 7. - 8. | 2. | 10. | 13. - 14. | 5. | 15. - 16. |
|
adjudicator | couples |
916 | 918 | 919 | 920 | | | | | | | | | | | |
preliminary round |
CA | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | |
CB | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | |
CC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
CD | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | |
CE | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | |
sum | 4 | 14 | 11 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | |
qualified | | X | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1st intermediate round |
CA | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CB | | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CC | | 0 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CD | | 0 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
CE | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
sum | | 5 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
qualified | | | X | | | | | | | | | | | | |
final round |
addition | | | 12,5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
place | 17. | 11. | 4. | 15. - 16. | | | | | | | | | | | |
no. | adjudicator | calculation | place | addition |
CA | CB | CC | CD | CE | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Cha Cha Cha |
903 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
904 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | 4 | 4 |
909 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | | | | 1 | 3(14) | | 6 | 6 |
911 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 2 |
914 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | | | 1 | 2 | 3(12) | | 5 | 5 |
919 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | | 2 | 4 | | | | 3 | 3 |
Rumba |
903 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 2 |
904 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | 3 | 7 |
909 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | | | | 1 | 5 | | 6 | 12 |
911 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 4 |
914 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | | 1 | 1 | 3(10) | | | 5 | 10 |
919 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | | 1 | 2 | 3(9) | | | 4 | 7 |
Jive |
903 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 3 |
904 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | 3 | 10 |
909 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | | | 1 | 3 | | | 4 | 16 |
911 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 3 | | | | | 2 | 6 |
914 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3(11) | 5(23) | 5,5 | 15,5 |
919 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | | | 2 | 2 | 3(11) | 5(23) | 5,5 | 12,5 |
no. | rule 9 calculation | addition | place rule 9 | rule 10 calculation | place |
CC | RB | JV | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
903 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
904 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
909 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
911 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
914 | 5 | 5 | 5,5 | 15,5 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
919 | 3 | 4 | 5,5 | 12,5 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
|