Ergebnis
1. | 6 | Grebe, Michael - Kukshaus, Maria | Shall We Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
2. | 20 | Zielke, Paul - Zielke, Natalie | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW) | GER |
3. | 9 | Hinds, Brian-Michael - Hinds, Candy-Vanessa | TSC Neuwied (TRP) | GER |
4. | 21 | Feiler, Albert - Wittenberg, Alexandra | Viktoria Golden Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
5. | 7 | Gronostay, Matthias - Guntschenko, Angelina | TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn (LTVB) | GER |
6. | 13 | Neels, Johannes - Gabbe, Verena | TSA im SC Neubrandenburg (TMV) | GER |
7. | 16 | Sankowsky, Lucien - Seebacher, Rebecca | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
8. | 19 | Warmschmidt, Dirk - Klepsch, Leoni | TSC Kristall Weißwasser (TVS) | GER |
9.-10. | 15 | Rosinsky, Gerrit - Berrisch, Lara | Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt (TSH) | GER |
9.-10. | 17 | Schlecht, David - Trinh, Nhung | Tanzclub Galaxy Dresden (TVS) | GER |
11. | 1 | Decker, Yannik - Baier, Lea | Tanzsportzentrum Schwabach (LTVB) | GER |
12. | 3 | Ebeling, Kjelt - Krukenberg, Sina | TSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.) | GER |
13. | 2 | Dettmar, Christopher - Woesler, Carolin | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW) | GER |
14.-15. | 4 | Gade, Fabian - Seiring, Laila | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br) | GER |
14.-15. | 10 | Klotzsche, Max - Habelt, Antonia | Tanzclub Saxonia Dresden (TVS) | GER |
16. | 11 | Kuse, Marvin - Rohn, Cynthia | Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
17. | 5 | Galaktionov, Artem - Grosser, Hanna | TSC Kristall Weißwasser (TVS) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Tschirley, Sven | Rot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Horstmann, Gerrit | TC Brillant Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter 9A | Brychzy, Manuela | Askania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 9B | Diemke, Sergej | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 9C | Krieger, Hildegard | Weiß-Gold Casino im NSF 1907 Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 9D | Müller, Matthias | Tanzsportclub Magdeburg (TVSA) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 9F | Unger, Thorsten | Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 9G | Uszkureit, Nina Chin-Ju | TSA im Vfl Pinneberg (HATV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 9H | Wendt, Fabian | TC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 19 |
Vorrunde |
9A | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
9B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
9C | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
9D | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
9F | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
9G | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
9H | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Summe | 21 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 28 | 26 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 19 | 23 | 22 |
Qualifiziert | X | | X | | | X | X | X | | | X | X | X | X | X |
1. Zwischenrunde |
9A | 1 | | 0 | | | 3 | 3 | 4 | | | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
9B | 2 | | 1 | | | 4 | 4 | 4 | | | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
9C | 0 | | 4 | | | 4 | 4 | 4 | | | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
9D | 3 | | 1 | | | 4 | 4 | 4 | | | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
9F | 0 | | 0 | | | 4 | 4 | 4 | | | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
9G | 3 | | 0 | | | 4 | 2 | 4 | | | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
9H | 0 | | 0 | | | 4 | 4 | 4 | | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Summe | 9 | | 6 | | | 27 | 25 | 28 | | | 20 | 10 | 17 | 10 | 16 |
Qualifiziert | | | | | | X | X | X | | | X | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | | | | | 5 | 21 | 13 | | | 23 | | | | |
Platz | 11. | 13. | 12. | 14. - 15. | 17. | 1. | 5. | 3. | 14. - 15. | 16. | 6. | 9. - 10. | 7. | 9. - 10. | 8. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
20 | 21 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
9A | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9B | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9C | 0 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9D | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9F | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9G | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9H | 3 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 23 | 28 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
9A | 4 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9B | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9C | 0 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9D | 4 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9F | 0 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9G | 4 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
9H | 2 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 18 | 26 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | 9 | 13 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Platz | 2. | 4. | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
9A | 9B | 9C | 9D | 9F | 9G | 9H | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Samba |
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | | | | | 1 | 1 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | | | 1 | 4 | | | 5 | 5 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | | | | 3 | 3 |
13 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | | | | 2 | 6 | | 6 | 6 |
20 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | | | | 4 | 4 |
21 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 2 |
Cha-Cha-Cha |
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4(5) | 7 | | | | 1 | 2 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | 5 | 10 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | | 3 | 4 | | | | 3 | 6 |
13 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | | | | 1 | 4 | | 6 | 12 |
20 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4(5) | 5 | | | | 2 | 6 |
21 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | | | 4 | 6 |
Rumba |
6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | | | | | 2 | 4 |
7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4(15) | | 5 | 15 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | | 3 | 4(9) | | | | 3 | 9 |
13 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | | | 1 | 3 | 4(16) | | 6 | 18 |
20 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 7 |
21 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | | 1 | 4(11) | | | | 4 | 10 |
Jive |
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 5 |
7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | | | | | 2 | 7 | 6 | 21 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | | 1 | 4(11) | | | | 4 | 13 |
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | | | 1 | 3 | 6 | | 5 | 23 |
20 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | | | | | 2 | 9 |
21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | | 3 | 4(9) | | | | 3 | 13 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
SB | CC | RB | JV | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 3,5 | | | 3 | | | | 3 |
13 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
21 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 3,5 | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
|