Ergebnis
1. | 14 | Peyss, Boris - Müller, Stefanie | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar (HTV) | GER |
2. | 8 | Kuck, Patrick - Kuck, Natalie | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
3. | 13 | Novikov, Georg - Pusch, Natalie | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW) | GER |
4. | 12 | Malinowski, Josef - Galasso, Antonietta | Grün-Gold TTC Herford (TNW) | GER |
5. | 2 | Fuchs, Gerrit - Daubert, Karina | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel (HTV) | GER |
6. | 11 | Lomazov, Borys - Gabriele, Valentina | TSC Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg (HTV) | GER |
7. | 7 | Klein, Christian - Kozenkova, Kristina | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar (HTV) | GER |
8. | 9 | Lautenschlager, Johannes - Feuerer, Laura | Tanz-Club Laaber (LTVB) | GER |
9.-10. | 20 | Shugaley, Maximilian - Rab, Josephine | Tanzkreis "Brillant" Gera (TTSV) | GER |
9.-10. | 25 | Zadow, Felix - Klein, Julia | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München (LTVB) | GER |
11. | 23 | Verlotski, Mark - Verlotski, Dina | TSC Rot-Silber Witten (TNW) | GER |
12. | 16 | Quaas, Tom - Sagner, Nadine | STK Impuls Leipzig (TVS) | GER |
13. | 17 | Quandt, Jan - Wurst, Lena | TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack Bremen (LTV Brem.) | GER |
14.-15. | 6 | Keller, Falcon - Schätz, Jasmin | Central-Casino München (LTVB) | GER |
14.-15. | 24 | Wittig, Conrad - Schindler, Sandra | Tanzclub Galaxy Dresden (TVS) | GER |
16. | 10 | Lohmann, Nils - Heinrich, Maria | Tanzclub Saxonia Dresden (TVS) | GER |
17. | 15 | Preuß, Paul Christian - Schaub, Cassandra | TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 (TVSA) | GER |
18.-19. | 3 | Golz, Paul - Klemmer, Jennifer | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br) | GER |
18.-19. | 29 | Wahrenburg, Vincent - Puschkaritz, Yvonne | Creative Club Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
20. | 28 | Schlemmer, Martin - Schwenke, Marie-Louise | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau (TVS) | GER |
21. | 5 | Hauser, Nils - Schönfelder, Linda | Tanzkreis "Brillant" Gera (TTSV) | GER |
22. | 4 | Gottschall, Fabian - Schlenzig, Jette | Tanzkreis "Brillant" Gera (TTSV) | GER |
23. | 27 | Bunger, Yannik - Ipgefen, Veronika | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.) | GER |
24. | 21 | Skoda, Theo - Kaiser, Katja | TSC Silberpfeil Pirna (TVS) | GER |
25.-26. | 1 | Cvetkov, Alexander - Rese, Tatjana | TSC Rot-Silber Witten (TNW) | GER |
25.-26. | 19 | Rostov, Eduard - Pohl, Mary | TSC Kristall Weißwasser (TVS) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Süfke, Thorsten | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Pawellek, Nicole | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter 7A | Bade, Michael | Blau-Weiss Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 7B | Neumann, Jens | Rot-Gold Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 7C | Raith, Alexander | TSC Savoy München (LTVB) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 7D | Rau, Stefan | TSZ Phönix Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 7E | Starke, Regina | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
Vorrunde |
7A | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
7B | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
7C | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
7D | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
7E | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
Summe | 1 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 19 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 25 | 17 |
Qualifiziert | | X | | | | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X |
1. Zwischenrunde |
7A | | 3 | | | | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
7B | | 2 | | | | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
7C | | 5 | | | | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7D | | 5 | | | | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
7E | | 5 | | | | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Summe | | 20 | | | | 8 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 7 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 24 | 5 |
Qualifiziert | | X | | | | | X | X | X | | X | X | X | X | |
2. Zwischenrunde |
7A | | 4 | | | | | 4 | 5 | 3 | | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
7B | | 2 | | | | | 0 | 5 | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
7C | | 5 | | | | | 5 | 5 | 0 | | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |
7D | | 5 | | | | | 0 | 5 | 2 | | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | |
7E | | 5 | | | | | 5 | 5 | 5 | | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | |
Summe | | 21 | | | | | 14 | 25 | 11 | | 16 | 18 | 20 | 25 | |
Qualifiziert | | X | | | | | | X | | | X | X | X | X | |
Finale |
Addition | | 24 | | | | | | 11 | | | 27 | 24 | 14 | 5 | |
Platz | 25. - 26. | 5. | 18. - 19. | 22. | 21. | 14. - 15. | 7. | 2. | 8. | 16. | 6. | 4. | 3. | 1. | 17. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
16 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 27 | 28 | 29 | | | | |
Vorrunde |
7A | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | |
7B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | |
7C | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | | | |
7D | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | | | | |
7E | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | | | | |
Summe | 20 | 14 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 10 | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | X | | X | | X | X | X | | | | | | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
7A | 3 | 3 | | 5 | | 0 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | |
7B | 5 | 2 | | 3 | | 3 | 0 | 4 | | | | | | | |
7C | 0 | 5 | | 0 | | 5 | 0 | 5 | | | | | | | |
7D | 0 | 0 | | 5 | | 0 | 0 | 5 | | | | | | | |
7E | 3 | 0 | | 0 | | 4 | 5 | 5 | | | | | | | |
Summe | 11 | 10 | | 13 | | 12 | 8 | 21 | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | | | X | | X | | X | | | | | | | |
2. Zwischenrunde |
7A | 3 | | | 3 | | 1 | | 0 | | | | | | | |
7B | 1 | | | 3 | | 0 | | 3 | | | | | | | |
7C | 0 | | | 0 | | 5 | | 5 | | | | | | | |
7D | 0 | | | 4 | | 0 | | 0 | | | | | | | |
7E | 0 | | | 0 | | 0 | | 2 | | | | | | | |
Summe | 4 | | | 10 | | 6 | | 10 | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Platz | 12. | 13. | 25. - 26. | 9. - 10. | 24. | 11. | 14. - 15. | 9. - 10. | 23. | 20. | 18. - 19. | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
7A | 7B | 7C | 7D | 7E | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Samba |
2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | | | 1 | 2 | 4 | | 5 | 5 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 2 |
11 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
12 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | 4 | 4 |
13 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 3 | 3 |
14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
Cha-Cha-Cha |
2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | | | | 2 | 5 | | 5 | 10 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 4 |
11 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | | | | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 |
12 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | | | 1 | 3 | | | 4 | 8 |
13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | | 2 | 4 | | | | 3 | 6 |
14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 2 |
Rumba |
2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | | | 1 | 1 | 4 | | 5 | 15 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | | | | | 2 | 6 |
11 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | | | | 3 | | | 4 | 16 |
12 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | | | | 2 | 3 | | 6 | 14 |
13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | | | 3 | 9 |
14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 3 |
Paso Doble |
2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | | | | 1 | 4 | | 5 | 20 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4(7) | | | | | 2 | 8 |
11 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | | | | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 22 |
12 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | | | 1 | 3 | | | 4 | 18 |
13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | | 3 | 12 |
14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4(6) | | | | | 1 | 4 |
Jive |
2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | | | 2 | 4 | | | 4 | 24 |
8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | | 2 | 3 | | | | 3 | 11 |
11 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | | | | 1 | 4 | | 5 | 27 |
12 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | | | | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 24 |
13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 14 |
14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 5 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
SB | CC | RB | PD | JV | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 4,5 | | | | 1 | | | 5 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
11 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
12 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 4,5 | | | | 3 | | | 4 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
|