Ergebnis
1. | 34 | Castro, Giuseppe - Nuzzo, Naomi | TSC Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg (HTV) | GER |
2. | 47 | Schurz, Florian - Wagener, Sophia | TSC Residenz Bonn 90 (TNW) | GER |
3. | 32 | Biniashvili, Simon - Ismailova, Daniela | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
4. | 45 | Schmidt, Kevin - Radwanska, Andrea | Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum (TNW) | GER |
5. | 38 | Kretschmer, Patrice - Kühmel, Lisa | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
6. | 42 | Reiter, Dominik - Jenzig, Vanessa | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen (LTV Brem.) | GER |
7. | 35 | Dormoros, Benjamin - Zimina, Kristina | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
8. | 40 | Pachulla, Pierre - Plettau, Catharina | Tanzsportclub Blau-Gold Burg (TVSA) | GER |
9. | 37 | Gandor, Lukas - Khan, Feodora | TSC Excelsior Köln (TNW) | GER |
10. | 39 | Krissel, Sebastian - Patlut, Faina | TSC Excelsior i. ESV Limburg (HTV) | GER |
11. | 43 | Schabalin, Wladimir - Makhaeva, Kristina | Tanz-Club Odeon Hannover (NTV) | GER |
12. | 46 | Schulz, Chris - Rahn, Corinna | TSC Schwedt (LTV Br) | GER |
13. | 49 | Warmschmidt, Erik - Köppen, Anja | TSC Kristall Weißwasser (TVS) | GER |
14. | 51 | Hindemith, Martin - Neuendorf, Talika | Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden (TVS) | GER |
15.-16. | 50 | Winkler, Marcel - Langheinrich, Liz | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau (TVS) | GER |
15.-16. | 52 | Viedt, Nico - Albe, Luisa | Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Wendt, Stefan | TV 90 Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Semionyk, Peter | Askania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter 8A | Diemke, Alexander | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 8B | Heinrich, Stefan | Askania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 8C | Kahl, Thomas | Shall We Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 8D | Klingenberg, Thomas | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter 8E | Rodriguez Perez, Jonathan | TSA im Vfl Pinneberg (HATV) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
32 | 34 | 35 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 42 | 43 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 49 | 50 | 51 |
Vorrunde |
8A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
8B | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
8C | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
8D | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8E | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Summe | 18 | 20 | 16 | 13 | 19 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 19 | 8 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
Qualifiziert | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | | X | | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
8A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | | 4 | | | |
8B | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | | 4 | | | |
8C | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | | 4 | | | |
8D | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | | 4 | | | |
8E | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | | 4 | | | |
Summe | 17 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 14 | | 20 | | | |
Qualifiziert | X | X | | | X | | | X | | X | | X | | | |
Finale |
Addition | 12 | 4 | | | 20 | | | 23 | | 15 | | 10 | | | |
Platz | 3. | 1. | 7. | 9. | 5. | 10. | 8. | 6. | 11. | 4. | 12. | 2. | 13. | 15. - 16. | 14. |
|
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
52 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
8A | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
8B | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
8C | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
8D | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
8E | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
1. Zwischenrunde |
8A | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
8B | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
8C | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
8D | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
8E | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Summe | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Platz | 15. - 16. | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
8A | 8B | 8C | 8D | 8E | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Samba |
32 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | | 1 | 3(8) | 4(12) | 4 | | 3 | 3 |
34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
38 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | 4 | 4 |
42 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | | | | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
45 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | | 5 | 5 |
47 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | | 1 | 3(8) | 4(12) | 5 | | 2 | 2 |
Cha-Cha-Cha |
32 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | | 2 | 3 | | | | 3 | 6 |
34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | | | | | | 1 | 2 |
38 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | | | 1 | 3 | | | 5 | 9 |
42 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | | | | | 3 | | 6 | 12 |
45 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | | 2 | 2 | 4 | | | 4 | 9 |
47 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | | 1 | 4 | | | | 2 | 4 |
Rumba |
32 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 2 | 8 |
34 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 3 |
38 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | | | | | 3(15) | | 6 | 15 |
42 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | | | 1 | 2 | 3(12) | | 5 | 17 |
45 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | | 1 | 4 | | | | 3 | 12 |
47 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | | | 4 | 8 |
Jive |
32 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | | 1 | 3(8) | 3 | | | 4 | 12 |
34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | | | | | | 1 | 4 |
38 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | | | 1 | 2 | 3(12) | | 5 | 20 |
42 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | | | | 1 | 3(14) | | 6 | 23 |
45 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | | 1 | 3(8) | 4 | | | 3 | 15 |
47 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 2 | 10 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
SB | CC | RB | JV | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
32 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
38 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
42 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
45 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
47 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
|