Result
1. | 84 | Rachstein, Johann - Engelke, Juliane | Shall We Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
2. | 83 | Pavlov, Arseni - Becker, Diana | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
3. | 81 | Kuzmichenko, Efrem - Hafez, Samira | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
master of ceremony | Heneke, Melanie | TC Spree-Athen Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
scrutineer | Svoboda, Sven | Tanzakademie Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
adjudicator 2A | Brychzy, Manuela | Askania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
adjudicator 2B | Diemke, Sergej | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
adjudicator 2C | Müller, Matthias | Tanzsportclub Magdeburg (TVSA) | GER |
adjudicator 2D | Radtke, Paul | TC Seestern Rostock (TMV) | GER |
adjudicator 2E | Uszkureit, Nina Chin-Ju | TSA im Vfl Pinneberg (HATV) | GER |
adjudicator | couples |
81 | 83 | 84 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
final round |
addition | 11 | 8 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
place | 3. | 2. | 1. | | | | | | | | | | | | |
no. | adjudicator | calculation | place | addition |
2A | 2B | 2C | 2D | 2E | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. |
Slow Waltz |
81 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | | 2 | 2 |
83 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
84 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | 1 | 1 |
Tango |
81 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
83 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | 4 | | 2 | 5 |
84 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | 1 | 2 |
Slowfox |
81 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
83 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | | 2 | 7 |
84 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | 1 | 3 |
Quickstep |
81 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
83 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | 1 | 8 |
84 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | | 2 | 5 |
no. | rule 9 calculation | addition | place rule 9 | rule 10 calculation | place |
SW | TG | SF | QU | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. |
81 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3 | | | | 3 |
83 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | | | | 2 |
84 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | | | | 1 |
|