Ergebnis
1. | 23 | Spiesl, Lars - Beer, Vanessa | TSG Bremerhaven (LTV Brem.) | GER |
2. | 30 | Lotfi, Ali-Reza - Schwarz, Leonie | Royal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
3. | 22 | Klammer, Mike - Armes, Antonia | TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
4. | 29 | Hauser, Nils - Schönfelder, Linda | TK Brillant Gera (TTSV) | GER |
5. | 31 | Hiller, Petrick - Wollgramm, Lisa | TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen (TNW) | GER |
6. | 25 | Biniashvili, Simon - Ismailova, Daniela | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
7. | 21 | Viedt, Nico - Albe, Luisa | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
8. | 24 | Neuhof, Michel Henri - Henke, Franziska | TC Rubin Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Turnierleiter | Rau, Stefan | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Beisitzer | Horstmann, Gerrit | TC Blau Gold im Vfl Tegel 1891 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
Wertungsrichter CA | Daniel, Marion | Tanz-Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CB | Faustmann, Gert | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CC | Foelske, Frank | Royal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CD | Heinrich, Stefan | Askania TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CE | Kindler, Andreas | Ahorn Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CF | Krieger, Hildegard | Weiß-Gold Casino im NSF 1907 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
Wertungsrichter CG | Sangmeister, Eva Maria | Der Ring Rheine im RHTC Rheine von 1901 (TNW) | GER |
Wertungsrichter | Paare |
21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 29 | 30 | 31 | | | | | | | |
Vorrunde |
CA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | |
CB | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | | |
CC | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | | |
CD | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | |
CE | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | |
CF | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | | |
CG | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | | | | | | | |
Summe | 4 | 17 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 17 | 19 | | | | | | | |
Qualifiziert | | X | X | | X | X | X | X | | | | | | | |
Finale |
Addition | | 10 | 3 | | 17 | 12 | 6 | 15 | | | | | | | |
Platz | 7. | 3. | 1. | 8. | 6. | 4. | 2. | 5. | | | | | | | |
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Addition |
CA | CB | CC | CD | CE | CF | CG | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Cha-Cha-Cha |
22 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | | | 4 | | | | 3 | 3 |
23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
25 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | | | 1 | 4(15) | | | 5 | 5 |
29 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | | 2 | 2 | 4(12) | | | 4 | 4 |
30 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | | 3 | 5 | | | | 2 | 2 |
31 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | | 6 | 6 |
Rumba |
22 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | | 1 | 4 | | | | 3 | 6 |
23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | | | | | | 1 | 2 |
25 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | | | | 2 | 5 | | 6 | 11 |
29 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | | 1 | 2 | 4(13) | | | 5 | 9 |
30 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | | 4 | | | | | 2 | 4 |
31 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | | 1 | 3 | 4(12) | | | 4 | 10 |
Jive |
22 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | | | 3 | 5(17) | | | 4 | 10 |
23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | | | | | | 1 | 3 |
25 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | | | | | | 7 | 6 | 17 |
29 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | | 2 | 3 | 5(15) | | | 3 | 12 |
30 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | 5 | | | | | 2 | 6 |
31 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | | | 1 | 4 | | | 5 | 15 |
Nr. | Regel 9 Ausrechnung | Addition | Platz Regel 9 | Regel 10 Ausrechnung | Platz |
CC | RB | JV | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
22 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
25 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
29 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
30 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
31 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
|