Result
1. | 31 | Arndt, Andreas - Nolte, Barbara | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW) | GER |
2. | 45 | Liebschwager, Tim - Beller, Eugenia | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden (HTV) | GER |
3. | 44 | Leisten, Niko - Biglmaier, Annika | Royal Dance Berlin (LTV Berlin) | GER |
4. | 47 | Malinowski, Sven - Felix, Brigitte | Grün-Gold TTC Herford (TNW) | GER |
5. | 32 | Bonn, Tobias - Oidtmann, Carolin | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW) | GER |
6. | 40 | Katson, Matvej - Leutheuser, Marina | Grün-Gold Casino Wuppertal (TNW) | GER |
7.-8. | 36 | Hajlaoui, Necim - Troizka, Katharina | Tanzclub Hanseatic Lübeck (TSH) | GER |
7.-8. | 46 | Malinowski, Josef - Galasso, Antonietta | Grün-Gold TTC Herford (TNW) | GER |
9.-10. | 33 | Chornyi, Roman - Hartmann, Christina | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen (TNW) | GER |
9.-10. | 42 | Klepsch, Oliver - Woska, Jennifer | Tanzsportclub Blau-Gold Burg (TVSA) | GER |
11. | 53 | Schuster, Maxim - Steinke, Dagmar | Tanz-Sport-Centrum Schwerin (TMV) | GER |
12. | 49 | Mizgajski, Florian - Krahmer, Juliette | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
13. | 54 | Steinbach, Tim - Klostermann, Helen | TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers (TNW) | GER |
14. | 39 | Illinger, Marcus - Buhrow, Anne | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
15.-16. | 41 | Keil, Sebastian - Keil, Franziska | RWK Kassel (HTV) | GER |
15.-16. | 52 | Salzwedel, Gustaf - Lemke, Janina | Tanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek (TSH) | GER |
17. | 34 | Genz, Rick - Friedrich, Christin | TSA im SC Neubrandenburg (TMV) | GER |
18. | 51 | Printz, Frederic - Schmüser, Joke | Tanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek (TSH) | GER |
19. | 35 | Golz, Paul - Klemmer, Jennifer | 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder (LTV Br) | GER |
20.-21. | 48 | Mattner, Chris - Unger, Alexandra | TSZ Concordia (LTV Berlin) | GER |
20.-21. | 50 | Naundorf, Rickert - Lindner, Vivien | TSC Smaragd Forst (LTV Br) | GER |
22. | 37 | Heyne, Maximilian - Heyne, Marie Viktoria | TSC Kristall Weißwasser (TVS) | GER |
23.-24. | 38 | Hofreiter, Sebastian - Sabisch, Lena | TSC Pocking (LTVB) | GER |
23.-24. | 55 | Taranenko, Andrej - Kozlovskaja, Jennifer | TSA d. ESV Lokomotive Potsdam (LTV Br) | GER |
25. | 43 | Kühne, Sascha - Markert, Carina | TSC Magdeburg (TVSA) | GER |
26. | 56 | Wehder, Nick - Giese, Samantha | TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957 (TVSA) | GER |
master of ceremony | Pawellek, Michael | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
scrutineer | Reulen, Thorsten | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
chairman | Heneke, Hendrik | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
|
adjudicator A2A | Diemke, Alexander | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SC Siemensstadt (LTV Berlin) | GER |
adjudicator A2B | von Horrick, Sabine | TSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiß (NTV) | GER |
adjudicator A2C | Kühn, Annegret | SC Concordia Wolfsburg (NTV) | GER |
adjudicator A2D | Patas, Arnold | Blau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin) | GER |
adjudicator A2E | Unger, Robert | TC Blau Gold im Vfl Tegel 1891 (LTV Berlin) | GER |
adjudicator | couples |
31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 |
preliminary round |
A2A | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
A2B | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
A2C | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
A2D | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
A2E | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
sum | 20 | 19 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 20 |
qualified | X | X | X | X | | X | | | X | X | X | X | | X | X |
1st intermediate round |
A2A | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | | 3 | | | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | | 4 | 4 |
A2B | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | | 3 | | | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | | 4 | 3 |
A2C | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | | 4 | | | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | | 3 | 1 |
A2D | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | | 4 | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | 3 | 4 |
A2E | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | | 3 | | | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | | 3 | 4 |
sum | 20 | 18 | 15 | 5 | | 17 | | | 7 | 17 | 6 | 13 | | 17 | 16 |
qualified | X | X | X | | | X | | | | X | | X | | X | X |
2nd intermediate round |
A2A | 3 | 4 | 4 | | | 3 | | | | 4 | | 2 | | 3 | 4 |
A2B | 4 | 4 | 2 | | | 0 | | | | 4 | | 2 | | 4 | 4 |
A2C | 4 | 4 | 4 | | | 1 | | | | 4 | | 0 | | 4 | 2 |
A2D | 4 | 2 | 0 | | | 4 | | | | 1 | | 2 | | 4 | 4 |
A2E | 4 | 4 | 0 | | | 3 | | | | 0 | | 4 | | 0 | 2 |
sum | 19 | 18 | 10 | | | 11 | | | | 13 | | 10 | | 15 | 16 |
qualified | X | X | | | | | | | | X | | | | X | X |
final round |
addition | 4 | 21 | | | | | | | | 22,5 | | | | 13 | 8 |
place | 1. | 5. | 9. - 10. | 17. | 19. | 7. - 8. | 22. | 23. - 24. | 14. | 6. | 15. - 16. | 9. - 10. | 25. | 3. | 2. |
|
adjudicator | couples |
46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | | | | |
preliminary round |
A2A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | | | | |
A2B | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | | | | |
A2C | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | | | | |
A2D | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | | | | |
A2E | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | | | | |
sum | 15 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 0 | | | | |
qualified | X | X | | X | | X | X | X | X | | | | | | |
1st intermediate round |
A2A | 4 | 4 | | 1 | | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | | | | | | |
A2B | 4 | 1 | | 4 | | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | | | | | | |
A2C | 4 | 3 | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | | | | | | |
A2D | 3 | 4 | | 2 | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | | | | | | |
A2E | 4 | 4 | | 4 | | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | | | | | | |
sum | 19 | 16 | | 14 | | 2 | 6 | 17 | 9 | | | | | | |
qualified | X | X | | X | | | | X | | | | | | | |
2nd intermediate round |
A2A | 0 | 3 | | 0 | | | | 2 | | | | | | | |
A2B | 4 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | |
A2C | 1 | 3 | | 2 | | | | 3 | | | | | | | |
A2D | 3 | 4 | | 0 | | | | 0 | | | | | | | |
A2E | 3 | 4 | | 0 | | | | 3 | | | | | | | |
sum | 11 | 17 | | 3 | | | | 8 | | | | | | | |
qualified | | X | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
final round |
addition | | 15,5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
place | 7. - 8. | 4. | 20. - 21. | 12. | 20. - 21. | 18. | 15. - 16. | 11. | 13. | 23. - 24. | 26. | | | | |
no. | adjudicator | calculation | place | addition |
A2A | A2B | A2C | A2D | A2E | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
Samba |
31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | | | | 1 | 1 |
32 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | | | 2 | 2 | 4 | | 6 | 6 |
40 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | | 1 | 2 | 3(9) | 3(9) | 5(21) | 4,5 | 4,5 |
44 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3(9) | 5 | | 3 | 3 |
45 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | 2 | 2 |
47 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 3(9) | 3(9) | 5(21) | 4,5 | 4,5 |
Cha Cha Cha |
31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | | | | | | 1 | 2 |
32 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | | | 2 | 2 | 4 | | 5 | 11 |
40 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 6 | 10,5 |
44 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | | | 2 | 4(14) | | | 4 | 7 |
45 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | | 3 | | | | | 2 | 4 |
47 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 4(13) | | | 3 | 7,5 |
Rumba |
31 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 3 |
32 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | | 5 | 16 |
40 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16,5 |
44 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 3 | 10 |
45 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 2 | 6 |
47 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | | | | 5 | | | 4 | 11,5 |
Jive |
31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | | | | | | 1 | 4 |
32 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | | | | | 4 | | 5 | 21 |
40 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | | | | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 22,5 |
44 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | 3(6) | | | | | 3 | 13 |
45 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3(5) | | | | | 2 | 8 |
47 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | | | 1 | 4 | | | 4 | 15,5 |
no. | rule 9 calculation | addition | place rule 9 | rule 10 calculation | place |
SB | CC | RB | JV | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. |
31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |
32 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 5 | | | | | | | 5 |
40 | 4,5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 22,5 | 6 | | | | | | | 6 |
44 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3 | | | | | | | 3 |
45 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
47 | 4,5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15,5 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 |
|